RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Carnegie Mellon University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Tartans
5000 Forbes Ave, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15213, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Noel Titus
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Washington and Lee Track and Field Carnival
Published by
Coach Matthew Barreau
Mar 24th 2013, 3:32am
Comments
Washington and Lee Track and Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013 to Mar 23, 2013
Lexington, VA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bluffton
Bucknell
Carnegie Mellon
Christopher Newport
Denison
East Stroudsburg
Eastern Mennonite
Elizabethtown
George Mason
Hampden-Sydn,Hampde
Marietta
Messiah
Misericordia
Moravian
Nazareth
Ohio Northern
Ohio Wesleyan
Penn State Club Track
Roanoke
Rochester
Shenandoah
Shore Athletic Club
Slippery Rock
Tufts
Unattached
Virginia Wesleyan
VMI
Washington & Lee
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110H
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100H
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chisom, DJ
12
Slippery Rock
10.95
nwi
1
2
Teaford, Daulton
10
Christopher Newp
11.00
nwi
1
3
Lott, Randy
11
Virginia Wesleya
11.02
nwi
1
4
Long, Aron
9
VMI
11.12
nwi
1
5
Parker-Washington, Kei
11
East Stroudsburg
11.13
nwi
1
6
Jeong, Aaron
10
Washington & Lee
11.28
nwi
1
7
Mercer, Brandon
10
East Stroudsburg
11.29
nwi
1
1
Pierre-Jerome, Francis
11
Ohio Northern
11.30
nwi
2
2
Arias, Adrian
11
Ohio Northern
11.36
nwi
2
1
Patterson, Jordan
9
Denison
11.37
nwi
3
2
Kim, Agustin
11
Washington & Lee
11.41
nwi
3
3
Glasgow, Cole
11
Washington & Lee
11.44
nwi
2
3
Richards, Quenton
9
Denison
11.44
nwi
3
4
Reed, Lamarius
9
VMI
11.44
nwi
2
5
Lee, Vinnie
12
Tufts
11.45
nwi
2
6
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
9
Rochester
11.47
nwi
2
1
Cole, Stephen
10
Virginia Wesleya
11.48
nwi
4
8
McLaughlin, Mason
12
Slippery Rock
11.49
nwi
1
4
Rickard, Kyle
10
East Stroudsburg
11.50
nwi
3
2
Fisher, Jojuan
9
Ohio Northern
11.53
nwi
4
1
Cherry, Kayin
12
Tufts
11.57
nwi
5
3
Helfferich, Nathaniel
11
Slippery Rock
11.57
nwi
4
5
Yeomans, Brett
11
East Stroudsburg
11.61
nwi
3
6
Laury, Brandyn
9
VMI
11.61
nwi
3
1
Howell, Henry
9
Shenandoah
11.63
nwi
7
4
Fowlkes, Ethan
10
Virginia Wesleya
11.68
nwi
4
7
Lewis, Kirk
Unattached
11.77
nwi
3
7
Roseler, Jonathan
10
Ohio Northern
11.79
nwi
2
2
Nichols, Joe
12
Denison
11.80
nwi
5
2
Minnick, Tim
10
Messiah
11.82
nwi
7
3
Moore, Marcus
9
Hampden-Sydn,Ham
11.88
nwi
5
3
Haws, Josiah
10
Messiah
11.90
nwi
7
1
Leahy, Sean
9
Slippery Rock
11.91
nwi
8
2
Schultz, Matthew
9
Slippery Rock
11.96
nwi
8
4
Elder, Kendall
9
Christopher Newp
11.98
nwi
5
8
Paschke, Anthony
11
Rochester
11.98
nwi
3
5
Reano, Jerome
11
Carnegie Mellon
11.99
nwi
4
5
Reilly, Logan
10
Marietta
12.03
nwi
5
6
Reinertsen, Richard
9
Carnegie Mellon
12.07
nwi
5
1
Nakanishi, Brad
12
Tufts
12.17
nwi
6
4
Wilkin, Max
11
Carnegie Mellon
12.17
nwi
7
1
Shiverdecher, Michael
9
Slippery Rock
12.19
nwi
9
3
Merida, Alexander
11
Slippery Rock
12.19
nwi
8
5
Ngui, Joel
10
Messiah
12.19
nwi
7
2
Reichel, Nate
11
Washington & Lee
12.23
nwi
6
7
Dones, Tevin
12
Marietta
12.26
nwi
5
8
Chang, Patrick
9
Carnegie Mellon
12.27
nwi
5
3
Stearn, Brandon
10
Messiah
12.46
nwi
6
4
Weber, Christian
11
Rochester
12.57
nwi
6
2
Ehresman, Austin
9
Bluffton
12.74
nwi
9
4
Shinaberry, James
12
Marietta
12.93
nwi
8
5
Aspril, Corey
10
Elizabethtown
13.37
nwi
8
3
Payton, Christopher
9
Hampden-Sydn,Ham
13.75
nwi
9
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Teaford, Daulton
10
Christopher Newp
21.66
nwi
1
2
Lott, Randy
11
Virginia Wesleya
21.79
nwi
1
3
Chisom, DJ
12
Slippery Rock
21.80
nwi
1
4
Long, Aron
9
VMI
21.88
nwi
1
5
Parker-Washington, Kei
11
East Stroudsburg
21.97
nwi
1
1
Beutler, Graham
11
Tufts
22.17
nwi
3
6
Tallman, Alexander
11
Washington & Lee
22.25
nwi
1
1
Mayes, Robert
10
Christopher Newp
22.52
nwi
2
2
Patterson, Jordan
9
Denison
22.55
nwi
3
2
McLaughlin, Mason
12
Slippery Rock
22.60
nwi
2
1
Jackson, Julian
10
VMI
22.62
nwi
4
2
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
9
Rochester
22.73
nwi
4
3
Pierre-Jerome, Francis
11
Ohio Northern
22.76
nwi
2
3
Dixon, Charles
11
Marietta
22.80
nwi
3
1
Jeong, Aaron
10
Washington & Lee
22.82
nwi
6
4
Yeomans, Brett
11
East Stroudsburg
22.84
nwi
3
5
Rickard, Kyle
10
East Stroudsburg
22.85
nwi
3
1
Mercer, Brandon
10
East Stroudsburg
22.89
nwi
5
1
Rupe, Christian
9
Ohio Northern
22.90
nwi
7
4
Roseler, Jonathan
10
Ohio Northern
22.97
nwi
2
2
Sims, Max
10
Rochester
22.98
nwi
6
5
Reed, Lamarius
9
VMI
23.00
nwi
2
3
Richards, Quenton
9
Denison
23.04
nwi
6
3
Lee, Vinnie
12
Tufts
23.05
nwi
4
6
Arias, Adrian
11
Ohio Northern
23.09
nwi
3
6
Titus, Noel
12
Carnegie Mellon
23.11
nwi
2
4
Berry, Will
9
East Stroudsburg
23.12
nwi
4
2
Howard, Parker
11
Washington & Lee
23.14
nwi
5
3
McCulloch, William
12
Marietta
23.15
nwi
5
2
Borhauer, Ansel
9
Shenandoah
23.16
nwi
7
4
Jones, Jamaal
9
Washington & Lee
23.17
nwi
6
5
O'Hanlon, Eugene
11
Rochester
23.23
nwi
4
4
Butler, Woody
9
Tufts
23.24
nwi
5
5
Joyce, Nathan
12
Christopher Newp
23.25
nwi
5
1
Kasemir, Alex
9
Tufts
23.32
nwi
8
1
Groomes, Isaiah
9
Shenandoah
23.45
nwi
12
5
Paschke, Anthony
11
Rochester
23.46
nwi
6
1
Hairston, RaShawn
9
Christopher Newp
23.48
nwi
9
6
Sanders, Simon
10
Marietta
23.51
nwi
5
2
Rader, James
10
Ohio Northern
23.55
nwi
9
6
Glasgow, Cole
11
Washington & Lee
23.64
nwi
4
3
Schierer, Philip
12
Nazareth
23.68
nwi
7
2
Torres, Dominique
9
Christopher Newp
23.69
nwi
8
1
Merritt, Brian
9
Slippery Rock
23.73
nwi
10
4
Lewis, Kirk
Unattached
23.73
nwi
7
1
Winkey, James
9
Virginia Wesleya
23.75
nwi
11
3
Howell, Henry
9
Shenandoah
23.77
nwi
9
1
Sivels, Marquis
9
Virginia Wesleya
23.79
nwi
13
2
Fowlkes, Ethan
10
Virginia Wesleya
23.89
nwi
12
2
Minnick, Tim
10
Messiah
23.89
nwi
13
3
Xia, Lawrence
12
Tufts
23.89
nwi
8
2
Hawkins, Chrishaud
9
Virginia Wesleya
23.93
nwi
10
6
Moore, Marcus
9
Hampden-Sydn,Ham
24.01
nwi
6
2
Fisher, Jojuan
9
Ohio Northern
24.02
nwi
11
4
Basil, Charles
11
Shenandoah
24.09
nwi
9
3
Hampton, Tim
12
Messiah
24.11
nwi
12
3
Cherry, Kayin
12
Tufts
24.22
nwi
10
3
Shubrooks, Donald
9
Shenandoah
24.27
nwi
13
4
Soden, Kyle
12
East Stroudsburg
24.27
nwi
8
4
Elder, Kendall
9
Christopher Newp
24.31
nwi
12
4
Schultz, Matthew
9
Slippery Rock
24.33
nwi
13
4
Kaczmarek, Kirk
9
Washington & Lee
24.34
nwi
10
5
Reano, Jerome
11
Carnegie Mellon
24.35
nwi
9
5
Reifsnyder, Emery
9
Tufts
24.42
nwi
12
6
Hall, Ivanhoe
11
Denison
24.54
nwi
12
6
Wilkin, Max
11
Carnegie Mellon
24.60
nwi
9
3
Combs, Matthew
9
Christopher Newp
24.84
nwi
11
1
Kennedy, Graeme
9
Elizabethtown
24.91
nwi
14
5
Reichel, Nate
11
Washington & Lee
24.96
nwi
13
5
Miller, Nicholas
10
Marietta
25.11
nwi
7
5
Keers, Mac
11
Washington & Lee
25.22
nwi
10
2
Kovacik, Aaron
10
Ohio Northern
25.58
nwi
14
1
White, Denzel
9
Shenandoah
25.62
nwi
15
3
Palmer, Brian
12
Washington & Lee
25.83
nwi
14
4
Conquest, Miles
9
Shenandoah
25.99
nwi
14
2
Ehresman, Austin
9
Bluffton
26.06
nwi
15
3
Giles, Sterling
9
Christopher Newp
26.66
nwi
15
6
Aspril, Corey
10
Elizabethtown
27.58
nwi
13
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boham, Damien
10
East Stroudsburg
48.91
1
2
Tallman, Alexander
11
Washington & Lee
48.95
1
1
Beutler, Graham
11
Tufts
49.40
2
3
Williams, Hunter
10
Slippery Rock
49.66
1
4
Mayes, Robert
10
Christopher Newp
49.72
1
5
Jackson, Julian
10
VMI
50.93
1
1
Hartman, Brandon
10
VMI
51.13
3
2
Elmore, Dan
10
Virginia Wesleya
51.17
3
3
Shrift, Nick
10
Slippery Rock
51.20
3
2
Bailey, Jordan
10
VMI
51.28
2
3
Kasemir, Alex
9
Tufts
51.45
2
4
Butler, Woody
9
Tufts
51.46
2
4
Sims, Max
10
Rochester
51.53
3
1
Brachna, Jon
11
Denison
51.60
4
2
Howard, Parker
11
Washington & Lee
51.98
4
3
O'Hanlon, Eugene
11
Rochester
52.03
4
5
Gaddy, Matt
10
Christopher Newp
52.18
2
1
Rupe, Christian
9
Ohio Northern
52.23
9
4
Rader, James
10
Ohio Northern
52.31
4
1
Hairston, RaShawn
9
Christopher Newp
52.75
7
6
Simpson, Wylan
10
Tufts
53.03
2
1
Merritt, Brian
9
Slippery Rock
53.07
5
5
Schierer, Philip
12
Nazareth
53.16
3
1
Groomes, Isaiah
9
Shenandoah
53.22
6
2
Williams, Kyle
10
East Stroudsburg
53.38
5
5
Basil, Charles
11
Shenandoah
53.41
4
2
Kaczmarek, Kirk
9
Washington & Lee
53.44
7
3
Xia, Lawrence
12
Tufts
54.15
5
3
Reifsnyder, Emery
9
Tufts
54.29
7
4
An, Hee Jae
9
Tufts
54.37
7
4
Combs, Matthew
9
Christopher Newp
54.87
5
2
Karys, Alex
9
Tufts
55.07
6
1
Kennedy, Graeme
9
Elizabethtown
55.11
8
3
Mulmat, Ian
9
Denison
55.24
6
2
Szkoda, Blake
9
Marietta
55.68
8
3
Albert, Abram
11
Messiah
55.91
8
2
Mattoon, Josh
10
Bluffton
56.14
9
4
Shubrooks, Donald
9
Shenandoah
56.59
8
5
Hall, Ivanhoe
11
Denison
57.18
7
3
Haneberg, Patrick
9
Tufts
59.96
9
4
Conquest, Miles
9
Shenandoah
1:00.22
9
5
Geyer, Steven
Unattached
1:00.28
9
4
Sivels, Marquis
9
Virginia Wesleya
NT
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vandenberg, Thomas
10
Carnegie Mellon
1:53.31
1
2
Saparito, Mike
11
East Stroudsburg
1:53.56
1
3
Reynolds, Aaron
12
Messiah
1:53.89
1
4
Black, Mitchell
9
Tufts
1:54.28
1
5
Lafaver, Jake
11
Nazareth
1:55.11
1
6
Rose, Connor
12
Tufts
1:55.48
1
7
Martin, Samuel
10
Christopher Newp
1:56.10
1
8
Bhalla, Veer
9
Tufts
1:56.48
1
1
Hassett, Jeremy
9
Rochester
1:57.63
2
2
Pacheck, Ethan
10
Rochester
1:57.76
2
9
Dmitriev, Andrey
11
VMI
1:57.94
1
3
McKee, Evan
11
Ohio Northern
1:58.01
2
1
Kosanovich, Chad
12
Denison
1:58.25
3
2
Brosh, Adam
12
Tufts
1:58.38
3
3
Julien, Marc-Daniel
9
Carnegie Mellon
1:58.39
3
4
Risser, Brad
12
Elizabethtown
1:58.45
2
4
Hamilton, Ian
11
Elizabethtown
1:58.76
3
5
Thorpe, Jason
12
VMI
1:58.81
2
1
Keller, Mitchell
9
Denison
1:58.90
4
6
Melius, Tyler
10
Slippery Rock
1:59.00
2
2
Connery, Kyle
10
Marietta
1:59.06
4
10
Martin, Avery
9
VMI
1:59.11
1
7
Focht, Aaron
12
Elizabethtown
1:59.16
2
8
Keene, Andrew
11
Rochester
1:59.19
2
3
Thomas, Kane
11
Washington & Lee
1:59.31
4
9
Doutt, Matt
Penn State Club
1:59.60
2
5
McGill, Jonphilip
11
Messiah
1:59.71
3
6
Steigerwald, Daniel
10
Ohio Northern
1:59.81
3
7
Kassu, Mintesinot
9
Rochester
1:59.97
3
10
Brooks, Sam
9
Elizabethtown
2:00.15
2
4
Sehman, Ryan
10
Slippery Rock
2:00.24
4
8
Apostolides, Alex
9
Tufts
2:00.35
3
9
Huffman, Brian
12
Christopher Newp
2:00.47
3
10
Johnson, Mathew
11
Ohio Northern
2:00.73
3
1
Hornsby, Booth
11
VMI
2:00.80
6
1
Pontius, Trevor
9
Marietta
2:00.91
5
11
Higley, Jarrett
10
Misericordia
2:00.91
2
5
Balla, Parker
9
Slippery Rock
2:01.15
4
11
Gibbons, Johnny
12
Misericordia
2:01.34
3
6
Wagner, Kyle
10
Ohio Northern
2:01.68
4
7
Fisher, Casey
10
Slippery Rock
2:01.73
4
2
Baldwin, Bryan
10
Elizabethtown
2:01.81
5
12
Nealy, Ben
12
Carnegie Mellon
2:01.84
3
8
Keller, Ryan
9
Denison
2:01.91
4
9
Blanton, Jake
12
Elizabethtown
2:01.93
4
3
Cyganik, Jon
11
Rochester
2:01.95
5
2
McLellan, Douglas
10
Christopher Newp
2:02.95
6
10
Harriger, Adam
9
Elizabethtown
2:03.46
4
4
Leahy, Ryan
9
Slippery Rock
2:03.81
5
11
Taylor, Ryan
11
Shenandoah
2:03.93
4
5
Pacheck, Adam
11
Rochester
2:04.10
5
12
Wymer, Eric
9
Ohio Northern
2:04.22
4
6
Rindfuss, James
12
Rochester
2:04.92
5
3
Hamilton, Daniel
12
Rochester
2:05.11
6
7
Fortney, Justin
9
Elizabethtown
2:05.14
5
13
Stier, Arthur
10
Washington & Lee
2:05.26
3
13
Melius, Hunter
10
Virginia Wesleya
2:05.29
4
4
D'Antona, Chris
9
Rochester
2:05.88
6
1
Edens, Joshua
9
Bluffton
2:06.01
7
14
Kowalczyk, Brad
10
Rochester
2:06.60
3
5
Lafaver, Zach
11
Nazareth
2:06.64
6
8
Huddleston, William
9
Ohio Northern
2:06.68
5
11
Lysher, Jacob
10
VMI
2:06.93
1
6
Long, Bob
Penn State Club
2:06.98
6
7
Werner, Andrew
9
Virginia Wesleya
2:06.99
6
8
Sweatman, Alex
9
VMI
2:07.76
6
2
Dye, Keane
9
Virginia Wesleya
2:08.96
7
3
Bley, Edward
9
Messiah
2:10.55
7
9
Rollfs, Mark
10
Rochester
2:11.03
6
10
Foster, Ryan
10
Misericordia
2:11.95
6
4
Cunningham, David
10
Virginia Wesleya
2:12.56
7
5
Richardson, Andrew
9
Christopher Newp
2:13.85
7
11
Mozingo, Joseph
12
Rochester
2:14.34
6
6
Palmer, Brian
12
Washington & Lee
2:14.37
7
7
Frasca, Thomas
9
Marietta
2:15.32
7
8
Krasnoschlik, Gregory
10
Ohio Northern
2:17.05
7
9
White, Denzel
9
Shenandoah
2:31.14
7
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lysher, Jacob
10
VMI
3:58.75
1
2
Schneider, Chris
10
East Stroudsburg
3:59.21
1
3
Rose, Connor
12
Tufts
3:59.55
1
4
Kosanovich, Chad
12
Denison
3:59.94
1
1
Reynolds, Aaron
12
Messiah
4:01.34
2
5
Martin, Avery
9
VMI
4:02.27
1
6
Saparito, Mike
11
East Stroudsburg
4:03.91
1
7
Farrell, Dillon
10
Moravian
4:04.90
1
2
Hassett, Jeremy
9
Rochester
4:04.99
2
8
Hornsby, Booth
11
VMI
4:05.45
1
3
Jewel, Kevin
12
Slippery Rock
4:06.19
2
9
Johnson, Mathew
11
Ohio Northern
4:06.44
1
10
Marks, Kyle
12
Tufts
4:06.82
1
4
Helmke, Sean
9
VMI
4:07.19
2
11
Thorpe, Jason
12
VMI
4:07.38
1
1
O'Connell, Douglas
10
Carnegie Mellon
4:07.65
3
12
Martin, Samuel
10
Christopher Newp
4:07.90
1
5
Doutt, Matt
Penn State Club
4:07.93
2
6
Huffman, Brian
12
Christopher Newp
4:08.16
2
7
Steigerwald, Daniel
10
Ohio Northern
4:08.92
2
8
Geddis, Eric
12
Slippery Rock
4:09.04
2
13
Focht, Aaron
12
Elizabethtown
4:09.30
1
9
Brooks, Sam
9
Elizabethtown
4:09.50
2
2
Bhalla, Veer
9
Tufts
4:09.62
3
3
Keller, Mitchell
9
Denison
4:10.03
3
14
Brosh, Adam
12
Tufts
4:10.59
1
10
Pacheck, Ethan
10
Rochester
4:10.73
2
4
Apostolides, Alex
9
Tufts
4:11.34
3
11
McKee, Evan
11
Ohio Northern
4:11.74
2
12
Kassu, Mintesinot
9
Rochester
4:11.97
2
5
Wymer, Eric
9
Ohio Northern
4:12.32
3
6
Hause, Mikael
9
Misericordia
4:12.40
3
13
Sehman, Ryan
10
Slippery Rock
4:12.62
2
7
Cyganik, Jon
11
Rochester
4:12.90
3
1
Shirk, Cameron
9
Messiah
4:13.73
4
8
Gregory, Connor
9
Slippery Rock
4:14.01
3
2
Keller, Ryan
9
Denison
4:14.64
4
14
Warring, Levi
9
Washington & Lee
4:15.89
2
9
Hoy, Michael
10
Christopher Newp
4:16.13
3
10
Julien, Marc-Daniel
9
Carnegie Mellon
4:16.15
3
3
Scheib, Christopher
9
Messiah
4:16.91
4
4
Huddleston, William
9
Ohio Northern
4:17.07
4
11
Limongelli, Aj
10
Misericordia
4:17.31
3
5
Taylor, Ryan
11
Shenandoah
4:17.68
4
6
Edens, Joshua
9
Bluffton
4:17.92
4
7
D'Antona, Chris
9
Rochester
4:18.47
4
8
Sweatman, Alex
9
VMI
4:18.53
4
9
Busch, James
10
Washington & Lee
4:18.76
4
12
Pontius, Trevor
9
Marietta
4:18.92
3
13
Harriger, Adam
9
Elizabethtown
4:19.10
3
10
Reynolds, Theodore
10
Slippery Rock
4:19.34
4
11
Lewin, Donovan
10
Christopher Newp
4:20.24
4
12
Arrigoni, Travis
11
Slippery Rock
4:20.67
4
13
Martin, Jaron
10
Slippery Rock
4:22.46
4
14
Wagner, Kyle
10
Ohio Northern
4:23.44
4
1
McLellan, Douglas
10
Christopher Newp
4:23.77
5
15
Hamilton, Ian
11
Elizabethtown
4:24.47
2
2
Richardson, Andrew
9
Christopher Newp
4:24.84
5
3
Albert, Abram
11
Messiah
4:27.55
5
4
Melius, Hunter
10
Virginia Wesleya
4:28.76
5
5
Dye, Keane
9
Virginia Wesleya
4:29.93
5
6
Umbenhauer, Seth
12
Messiah
4:32.99
5
7
Cunningham, David
10
Virginia Wesleya
4:33.19
5
15
Werner, Andrew
9
Virginia Wesleya
4:35.84
4
8
Bley, Edward
9
Messiah
4:36.64
5
9
Hickey, Joe
11
Slippery Rock
4:42.19
5
10
Trau, Ian
9
Ohio Northern
4:48.35
5
11
Frasca, Thomas
9
Marietta
4:48.99
5
12
Krasnoschlik, Gregory
10
Ohio Northern
4:50.50
5
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dmitriev, Andrey
11
VMI
14:37.42
1
2
Muller, Caleb
12
Marietta
14:51.25
1
3
Pacheck, Adam
11
Rochester
14:55.56
1
4
Shenk, Matthew
9
Elizabethtown
14:56.82
1
5
Appman, Will
Penn State Club
14:58.25
1
6
Fezza, Frank
11
East Stroudsburg
14:59.08
1
7
Willis, Cabell
11
VMI
15:03.24
1
8
Noble, Donald
12
Moravian
15:04.37
1
9
Norton, Jamie
11
Tufts
15:09.72
1
10
Rosenbaum, Nathan
10
Ohio Northern
15:12.36
1
11
Murphy, Ken
11
Carnegie Mellon
15:17.76
1
12
Cassidy, Liam
11
Tufts
15:19.44
1
13
Aldeen, Amr
11
East Stroudsburg
15:28.96
1
14
McCrory, Colin
10
Tufts
15:30.09
1
15
Ellis, Caleb
12
Marietta
15:31.25
1
1
Denny, Jeffrey
11
Ohio Northern
15:31.44
2
16
Paultre, Hartnel
10
VMI
15:32.70
1
17
Rollfs, Mark
10
Rochester
15:35.57
1
2
Ott, Jacob
12
Denison
15:35.59
2
18
Donchez, Jacob
12
Moravian
15:37.12
1
3
McCloskey, Colin
9
Bluffton
15:38.01
2
19
Spahn, Patrick
9
VMI
15:38.23
1
4
Pane, Joseph
10
Carnegie Mellon
15:38.48
2
20
Trayer, Steven
10
VMI
15:38.53
1
21
Hamilton, Daniel
12
Rochester
15:38.85
1
5
Appman, Tim
Penn State Club
15:39.81
2
22
Showalter, Joshua
9
Christopher Newp
15:43.06
1
23
Post, Chris
Unattached
15:44.64
1
6
Feitshans, Tyler
11
Ohio Northern
15:46.92
2
7
Mozingo, Joseph
12
Rochester
15:48.50
2
8
DeNijs, Daniel
9
VMI
15:48.59
2
24
Zook, Aaron
11
Christopher Newp
15:51.22
1
9
Frank, Charlie
9
Slippery Rock
15:51.68
2
10
Poupard, Joe
10
Tufts
15:52.84
2
25
Leiden, Erich
Penn State Club
15:53.61
1
11
Guarnaccia, Nicholas
10
Tufts
15:55.99
2
1
Cullinane, Eamon
10
Carnegie Mellon
15:59.95
3
12
Smith, Zachary
9
Bluffton
16:02.09
2
13
Rindfuss, James
12
Rochester
16:03.82
2
14
Williamson, John
10
Denison
16:10.61
2
15
Schatz, Jared
9
Messiah
16:11.68
2
16
Kantner, Sam
Penn State Club
16:13.56
2
17
Roman, Kenny
Penn State Club
16:14.71
2
18
Duncan, Alec
10
Moravian
16:15.68
2
19
Lewis, Peter
11
Tufts
16:18.46
2
26
Benfer, Andrew
9
Christopher Newp
16:21.67
1
20
Parker, Jesse
10
Eastern Mennonit
16:21.83
2
21
Shelby, Guy
9
VMI
16:25.42
2
27
Turner, Bradley
10
Christopher Newp
16:26.46
1
22
Driscoll, Darren
11
Virginia Wesleya
16:26.64
2
2
McGaughran, Caleb
11
Messiah
16:26.76
3
23
Nelson, Pete
Unattached
16:26.86
2
24
Fedrizzi, Matt
11
Nazareth
16:27.69
2
25
Stoddard, Andrew
11
Hampden-Sydn,Ham
16:29.41
2
26
Sheltzer, Alex
10
Tufts
16:30.65
2
3
Ramirez, Adrian
9
Bluffton
16:37.40
3
4
Fleming, Nathan
9
Messiah
16:42.41
3
5
McGuire, Caleb
9
Marietta
16:47.19
3
27
Rose, Glenn
9
Virginia Wesleya
16:48.81
2
6
Laird, Ryan
10
Messiah
16:51.04
3
7
Monroe, Christopher
10
Marietta
16:53.55
3
28
Long, Bob
Penn State Club
16:55.30
2
8
Dekel, Jordan
10
Denison
16:56.10
3
9
Straus, Jacob
9
Washington & Lee
16:58.02
3
10
Johnson, Steven
12
Denison
16:58.73
3
11
Rigotti, Jeremy
9
Moravian
17:00.02
3
12
Ginsburg, Eric
11
Christopher Newp
17:08.77
3
13
McClernand, Kevin
Penn State Club
17:13.15
3
14
Korten, Max
9
Moravian
17:14.90
3
15
Diehl, Jeremy
11
Messiah
17:31.93
3
16
Barchalk, Nathan
9
Ohio Northern
17:33.21
3
17
Higgins, Gabe
9
Virginia Wesleya
17:52.99
3
18
Kirkbride, Kyle
9
Virginia Wesleya
17:56.42
3
19
Arnold, Chris
12
Bluffton
18:02.96
3
20
Diehl, Nathan
9
Marietta
18:07.52
3
21
Ziske, Robert
10
Denison
18:12.82
3
22
Beachtel, Murray
12
Messiah
19:17.03
3
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romano, Jim
12
East Stroudsburg
32:14.17
1
2
Welsh, Stephen
11
Elizabethtown
32:15.87
1
3
Littlefield, Billy
12
Carnegie Mellon
32:38.20
1
4
Gresh, Dan
10
Elizabethtown
32:42.13
1
5
Ausel, John
9
Messiah
32:43.97
1
6
Pereira, Mike
11
East Stroudsburg
32:46.69
1
7
Sensenig, Tyler
9
Messiah
33:20.21
1
8
Green, Steve
9
Slippery Rock
33:37.72
1
9
Myers, Brian
9
Denison
33:45.32
1
10
Cooper, Sam
9
Elizabethtown
33:58.93
1
11
Beech, Samuel
9
Denison
34:05.87
1
12
Russ, Tyler
9
Elizabethtown
34:06.29
1
13
Gerberich, Thomas
10
Ohio Northern
34:10.74
1
14
Anderson, Ian
11
Ohio Northern
34:18.19
1
15
Bradley, Zach
9
Bluffton
34:24.42
1
16
Hess, Joel
Unattached
34:47.83
1
17
Potter, Michael
10
Ohio Northern
35:00.42
1
18
Gensburg, Mark
9
Washington & Lee
35:47.37
1
19
Bottone, Zach
11
Misericordia
35:49.87
1
20
Cunningham, Josh
9
Bluffton
36:39.55
1
21
Geyer, Steven
Unattached
37:43.67
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berton, Mark
11
Ohio Northern
9:23.44
1
2
Wallis, Ben
11
Tufts
9:23.68
1
3
Simmons, Michael
12
Ohio Northern
9:34.62
1
4
Trama, Zach
9
Elizabethtown
9:55.54
1
5
Moyer, David
Penn State Club
10:00.79
1
6
Pagano, Marshall
10
Tufts
10:04.45
1
7
DeLong, David
11
Rochester
10:15.99
1
8
Deardorff, Tobias
12
Ohio Northern
10:16.06
1
9
Richard, Daniel
10
Christopher Newp
10:18.99
1
10
Conway, Ryan
9
Elizabethtown
10:23.79
1
11
Watson, Elliot
10
Carnegie Mellon
10:26.15
1
12
Mackelvey, Connor
9
Slippery Rock
10:30.95
1
13
Russ, Martin
11
Bluffton
10:31.60
1
14
Wright, Scott
12
Christopher Newp
10:36.31
1
15
Clements, Rogers
12
Slippery Rock
10:36.95
1
16
Sturz, Ricky
10
Elizabethtown
10:40.62
1
17
Ruane, Brian
10
Roanoke
10:59.14
1
18
Zeigler, Joel
11
Messiah
11:09.97
1
19
Wherry, Jonathan
9
Ohio Northern
11:45.17
1
20
Austin, Daniel
11
Christopher Newp
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Jonathan
11
Slippery Rock
14.86
nwi
1
2
Geisler, Ethan
12
Slippery Rock
15.20
nwi
1
1
White, Nicholas
11
Messiah
15.77
nwi
2
3
Soden, Kyle
12
East Stroudsburg
15.81
nwi
1
4
Mobley, Dimitri
9
East Stroudsburg
15.83
nwi
1
1
Brinkman, Robbie
9
Ohio Northern
16.17
nwi
3
2
Foley, Trevor
11
Slippery Rock
16.19
nwi
2
5
Neiman, Ben
9
Carnegie Mellon
16.21
nwi
1
6
Richardson, Jon
12
Rochester
16.28
nwi
1
7
Morrow, Ronald
9
Rochester
16.29
nwi
1
3
Baltzell, Tyler
10
Marietta
16.40
nwi
2
2
Benton, Jeffrey
12
Rochester
16.49
nwi
3
4
Brancheau, Ryan
10
Ohio Northern
16.75
nwi
2
5
Jones, Jamaal
9
Washington & Lee
16.89
nwi
2
3
Dell, Zachary
9
Carnegie Mellon
17.06
nwi
3
6
McGrath, Andrew
11
Rochester
17.06
nwi
2
4
McCord, Malcolm
9
Elizabethtown
17.08
nwi
3
7
Brady, Kevin
11
Elizabethtown
17.60
nwi
2
5
Yau, Allan
10
Tufts
18.07
nwi
3
6
Mosi, Alan
10
Slippery Rock
18.08
nwi
3
7
Hampton, Quentin
10
Messiah
18.25
nwi
3
8
Schmidt, Joel
9
Bluffton
18.54
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geisler, Ethan
12
Slippery Rock
53.75
1
2
Foley, Trevor
11
Slippery Rock
54.28
1
3
Myers, Dillon
11
Washington & Lee
55.00
1
1
Helfferich, Nathaniel
11
Slippery Rock
56.98
2
4
Mobley, Dimitri
9
East Stroudsburg
57.42
1
2
Posniewski, Samuel
9
Denison
57.56
2
3
Rotenberger, Luke
12
Elizabethtown
57.65
2
4
Standish, Mike
11
Carnegie Mellon
58.53
2
5
Boyd, Jonathan
11
Slippery Rock
58.67
1
1
Daubert, Carl
9
Misericordia
59.29
3
2
Mosi, Alan
10
Slippery Rock
59.83
3
6
Baltzell, Tyler
10
Marietta
1:00.20
1
3
Leahy, Sean
9
Slippery Rock
1:01.02
3
1
Schmidt, Joel
9
Bluffton
1:01.17
4
2
McKenzie, Mitchell
11
Bluffton
1:01.76
4
4
Zachariades, Charlie
9
Washington & Lee
1:02.09
3
5
Nist, Colton
9
Slippery Rock
1:02.65
3
6
McGrath, Andrew
11
Rochester
1:03.88
3
1
Brinkman, Robbie
9
Ohio Northern
1:04.54
5
3
McCord, Malcolm
9
Elizabethtown
1:05.40
4
4
Solomon, Robel
9
Virginia Wesleya
1:06.43
4
5
Wade, Luke
11
Virginia Wesleya
1:07.77
4
2
Brown, Derrik
12
Messiah
1:08.20
5
6
Hampton, Quentin
10
Messiah
1:09.76
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shrift, Williams,
McLaughl, Chisom
Slippery Rock
42.00
1
2
Kim, Glasgow,
Jeong, Tallman
Washington & Lee
42.10
1
3
Mercer, Parker-W,
Bruno, Yeomans
East Stroudsburg
42.49
1
4
Arias, Pierre-J,
Rupe, Roseler
Ohio Northern
42.56
1
1
Richards, Nichols,
Mulmat, Patterso
Denison
43.33
2
2
Lott, Fowlkes,
Oliver, Hawkins
Virginia Wesleya
43.58
2
3
O'Hanlon, Hrebenac,
Sims, Paschke
Rochester
43.62
2
5
Joyce, Mayes,
Torres, Teaford
Christopher Newp
43.94
1
4
Wilkin, Neiman,
Reano, Titus
Carnegie Mellon
44.98
2
5
Combs, Gaddy,
Hairston, Elder
Christopher Newp
45.37
2
1
Morrow, Richards,
McGrath, Weber
Rochester
46.08
3
6
Brady, Rotenber,
Kennedy, McCord
Elizabethtown
46.84
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Foley,
McLaughl, Geisler
Slippery Rock
3:17.70
1
2
Parker-W, Saparito,
Rickard, Boham
East Stroudsburg
3:20.76
1
3
Kasemir, Lee,
Beutler, Black
Tufts
3:22.13
1
4
Howard, Myers,
Thomas, Tallman
Washington & Lee
3:22.36
1
1
Mayes, Gaddy,
Joyce, Teaford
Christopher Newp
3:22.52
2
5
Standish, Nealy,
Vandenbe, Titus
Carnegie Mellon
3:22.79
1
2
Lott, Winkey,
Sivels, Elmore
Virginia Wesleya
3:24.76
2
3
Chisom, Shrift,
Jewel, Helfferi
Slippery Rock
3:25.02
2
4
Sanders, Connery,
Baltzell, Dixon
Marietta
3:26.08
2
1
Schierer, Merserea,
Lafaver, Lafaver
Nazareth
3:26.56
3
5
O'Hanlon, Keene,
Hrebenac, Sims
Rochester
3:27.31
2
2
Daubert, Higley,
Gibbons, Nelson
Misericordia
3:31.57
3
6
Butler, Simpson,
Blair, Karys
Tufts
3:31.92
2
3
Basil, Groomes,
Shubrook, Borhauer
Shenandoah
3:32.16
3
4
Rotenber, Risser,
Blanton, Fortney
Elizabethtown
3:33.32
3
1
Posniews, Hall,
Mulmat, Brachna
Denison
3:35.26
4
5
Nist, Merritt,
Mosi, Melius
Slippery Rock
3:35.80
3
2
Combs, Hairston,
Elder, Taylor
Christopher Newp
3:42.36
4
3
Ehresman, Mattoon,
McKenzie, Schmidt
Bluffton
3:47.18
4
4
Johnson, Howell,
Conquest, White
Shenandoah
3:55.75
4
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGill, Shirk,
Scheib, Reynolds
Messiah
8:00.05
1
2
Posniews, Brachna,
Keller, Kosanovi
Denison
8:01.56
1
3
Gibbons, Higley,
Limongel, Hause
Misericordia
8:10.58
1
4
Aldeen, Williams,
Boham, Fezza
East Stroudsburg
8:13.83
1
5
Warring, Liebling,
Busch, Straus
Washington & Lee
8:25.44
1
6
Keller, Black,
Ott, Johnson
Denison
8:31.02
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Fred
11
Messiah
17.27m
(56'7.75)
5
2
Stutzman, Trevor
11
Messiah
15.35m
(50'4.25)
5
3
Toms, Kyle
12
Slippery Rock
15.35m
(50'4.25)
5
4
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
11
Carnegie Mellon
15.08m
(49'5.5)
5
5
Williamson, Brian
10
Tufts
15.07m
(49'5.25)
5
6
Cheek, Nathan
11
Carnegie Mellon
13.97m
(45'10)
5
7
Hoisington, Joel
9
VMI
13.85m
(45'5.25)
5
1
Yancy, Curtis
12
Tufts
13.83m
(45'4.25)
4
8
Pilato, Gino
10
Carnegie Mellon
13.67m
(44'10)
5
9
Miller, Trevor
10
Slippery Rock
13.45m
(44'1.5)
5
10
Reinhardt, David
9
Slippery Rock
13.38m
(43'10.75)
5
2
Ciaston, Casey
11
East Stroudsburg
13.32m
(43'8.25)
4
3
Ardo, Joe
12
Misericordia
13.25m
(43'5.5)
4
11
Dayhoff, Lucas
11
Elizabethtown
13.09m
(42'11.25)
5
4
Barnes, Eddie
10
Washington & Lee
13.07m
(42'10.5)
4
5
Farwig, Phillip
10
Ohio Northern
13.05m
(42'9.75)
4
6
Griffin, Evan
11
Shenandoah
12.93m
(42'5)
4
12
Galloway, Jerrod
10
Slippery Rock
12.74m
(41'9.5)
5
7
Hayes, Gaston
12
Marietta
12.73m
(41'9)
4
8
Turk, Nick
10
Slippery Rock
12.68m
(41'7)
4
9
Walters, Chase
9
Bluffton
12.60m
(41'4)
4
10
White, Jordan
9
VMI
12.59m
(41'3.5)
4
1
Wisneski, Zachary
9
Slippery Rock
12.46m
(40'10.5)
3
11
Robinson, Patrick
12
Carnegie Mellon
12.33m
(40'5.25)
4
2
Vuolo, Brandon
9
Nazareth
12.01m
(39'4.75)
3
3
Parker, Jeff
10
Bluffton
11.97m
(39'3.25)
3
4
Gonzalez, Edgar
9
Bluffton
11.76m
(38'6.75)
3
5
Yingst, Justin
9
Bluffton
11.54m
(37'10.25)
3
6
Melton, Anthony
10
Christopher Newp
11.52m
(37'9.5)
3
1
West, Winston
12
Marietta
11.48m
(37'7.75)
2
7
Karys, Alex
9
Tufts
11.44m
(37'6.25)
3
8
Bute, John
11
Denison
11.40m
(37'4.75)
3
2
Graham, Robert
9
Christopher Newp
11.35m
(37'2.75)
2
9
Hartman, Lance
10
Ohio Northern
11.35m
(37'2.75)
3
12
Harvey, Ed
9
Marietta
11.26m
(36'11.25)
4
10
Condrey, William
9
VMI
11.23m
(36'10)
3
3
McCauley, Joshua
11
Shenandoah
11.07m
(36'3.75)
2
4
Rick, Trevor
9
Marietta
10.88m
(35'8.25)
2
11
Boyles, Michael
10
Messiah
10.72m
(35'2)
3
5
Foley, Brandon
9
Ohio Northern
10.63m
(34'10.5)
2
6
Work, Josh
12
Marietta
10.62m
(34'10)
2
7
Burns, Austin
9
Marietta
10.60m
(34'9.25)
2
8
Hayes, Zachariah
9
Shenandoah
10.41m
(34'1.75)
2
9
Maguid, Joseph
11
Tufts
10.36m
(33'11.75)
2
10
Garuccio, Nick
10
Slippery Rock
10.18m
(33'4.75)
2
11
McMinn, Kendrick
10
Christopher Newp
9.91m
(32'6)
2
12
Flickinger, Nathaniel
10
Elizabethtown
9.56m
(31'4.25)
2
1
Haneberg, Patrick
9
Tufts
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
2
Rivera, Luis
9
Nazareth
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
3
Parker, Alex
9
Bluffton
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
4
Sachnoff, Joel
9
Denison
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
5
Chibanda, Thabani
9
Rochester
9.17m
(30'1)
1
12
Shaw, Andrew
10
Denison
9.15m
(30'0)
3
6
White, Conner
10
Virginia Wesleya
8.97m
(29'5)
1
7
Stockner, Jacob
11
Messiah
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
8
Dhanoa, Swaiman
9
Christopher Newp
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
9
Jones, Tyler
9
Virginia Wesleya
8.54m
(28'0)
1
10
Krsulic, Michael
9
Misericordia
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
11
Wilson, Diallo
9
Virginia Wesleya
8.13m
(26'8)
1
12
Hampton, Tim
12
Messiah
6.25m
(20'6)
1
13
Moffett, Danny
10
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
3
13
Toth, Travis
10
East Stroudsburg
ND
(--)
4
14
Smith, Mike
9
East Stroudsburg
ND
(--)
4
Mens Discus Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Fred
11
Messiah
46.87m
(153'9.25)
5
2
Wisneski, Zachary
9
Slippery Rock
44.46m
(145'10.25)
5
3
Hayes, Gaston
12
Marietta
44.43m
(145'9)
5
4
Stutzman, Trevor
11
Messiah
44.31m
(145'4.25)
5
1
Reinhardt, David
9
Slippery Rock
44.04m
(144'5.75)
4
5
Yancy, Curtis
12
Tufts
43.59m
(143'0)
5
6
Pilato, Gino
10
Carnegie Mellon
42.69m
(140'0.5)
5
7
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
11
Carnegie Mellon
42.45m
(139'3.25)
5
8
Ciaston, Casey
11
East Stroudsburg
41.74m
(136'11.25)
5
9
Cheek, Nathan
11
Carnegie Mellon
41.52m
(136'2.5)
5
2
Toms, Kyle
12
Slippery Rock
41.15m
(135'0)
4
10
Martin, Billy
11
Slippery Rock
41.00m
(134'6)
5
3
Griffin, Evan
11
Shenandoah
40.71m
(133'6.75)
4
1
Melton, Anthony
10
Christopher Newp
40.08m
(131'5.75)
1
11
Haldeman, Levi
9
East Stroudsburg
39.60m
(129'11)
5
1
Hartman, Lance
10
Ohio Northern
38.82m
(127'4.25)
3
2
McMinn, Kendrick
10
Christopher Newp
38.71m
(127'0)
3
4
Kelly, Joseph
12
Slippery Rock
38.02m
(124'8.75)
4
5
Garuccio, Nick
10
Slippery Rock
37.38m
(122'7.5)
4
6
White, Jordan
9
VMI
37.37m
(122'7.25)
4
7
Williamson, Brian
10
Tufts
36.72m
(120'5.5)
4
3
Gonzalez, Edgar
9
Bluffton
36.67m
(120'3.5)
3
2
Shaw, Andrew
10
Denison
35.89m
(117'8.75)
1
8
Smith, Mike
9
East Stroudsburg
35.69m
(117'1)
4
9
Miller, Matthew
10
Messiah
35.64m
(116'11)
4
10
Burns, Austin
9
Marietta
35.54m
(116'7)
4
3
Graham, Robert
9
Christopher Newp
34.55m
(113'4)
1
12
Toth, Travis
10
East Stroudsburg
34.51m
(113'2.5)
5
1
Rivera, Luis
9
Nazareth
34.47m
(113'1)
2
4
Vuolo, Brandon
9
Nazareth
34.32m
(112'7)
3
2
Foley, Brandon
9
Ohio Northern
34.16m
(112'0.75)
2
11
Boyles, Michael
10
Messiah
34.04m
(111'8)
4
5
West, Winston
12
Marietta
33.98m
(111'5.75)
3
12
Hoisington, Joel
9
VMI
33.56m
(110'1.25)
4
6
Yingst, Justin
9
Bluffton
33.35m
(109'4.75)
3
13
Ferguson, Brandon
12
Marietta
32.88m
(107'10.25)
4
7
Robinson, Patrick
12
Carnegie Mellon
31.71m
(104'0.25)
3
14
Farwig, Phillip
10
Ohio Northern
30.83m
(101'1.75)
4
8
McCauley, Joshua
11
Shenandoah
30.51m
(100'1)
3
4
Walters, Chase
9
Bluffton
29.93m
(98'2.25)
1
3
Sachnoff, Joel
9
Denison
29.60m
(97'1.25)
2
4
Cunningham, Fran
10
Rochester
29.19m
(95'9)
2
5
Hayes, Zachariah
9
Shenandoah
29.07m
(95'4.25)
1
9
Bute, John
11
Denison
28.67m
(94'0.5)
3
6
Dhanoa, Swaiman
9
Christopher Newp
28.55m
(93'8)
1
5
Flickinger, Nathaniel
10
Elizabethtown
28.49m
(93'5.5)
2
7
White, Conner
10
Virginia Wesleya
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
6
Krsulic, Michael
9
Misericordia
26.47m
(86'10)
2
8
Wilson, Diallo
9
Virginia Wesleya
25.94m
(85'1.25)
1
7
Smith, Stephen
11
Elizabethtown
25.00m
(82'0.25)
2
8
Karys, Alex
9
Tufts
22.49m
(73'9.25)
2
9
Weijer, Ian
9
Denison
21.63m
(70'11.5)
1
9
Maguid, Joseph
11
Tufts
20.32m
(66'8)
2
10
Yau, Allan
10
Tufts
19.67m
(64'6.25)
2
10
Jones, Tyler
9
Virginia Wesleya
18.60m
(61'0.25)
1
10
Ardo, Joe
12
Misericordia
ND
(--)
3
11
Chibanda, Thabani
9
Rochester
ND
(--)
2
11
Barnes, Eddie
10
Washington & Lee
ND
(--)
3
12
Dayhoff, Lucas
11
Elizabethtown
ND
(--)
3
Mens Javelin Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tholis, Matt
12
East Stroudsburg
60.16m
(197'4.5)
3
2
Reinhardt, David
9
Slippery Rock
59.89m
(196'5.75)
3
3
Aregood, Cameron
12
Elizabethtown
59.17m
(194'1.5)
3
4
Mills, Dylan
12
Washington & Lee
57.94m
(190'1)
3
5
Hontz, Josh
12
East Stroudsburg
53.28m
(174'9.5)
3
1
Parker, Jeff
10
Bluffton
52.95m
(173'8.5)
2
6
Barnes, Eddie
10
Washington & Lee
51.86m
(170'1.5)
3
7
MacArthur, Josh
Unattached
50.19m
(164'7.75)
3
8
Benton, Jeffrey
12
Rochester
47.63m
(156'3)
3
9
Sullivan, Kevin
11
Washington & Lee
47.50m
(155'10)
3
10
Freid, Thomas
9
East Stroudsburg
47.45m
(155'8)
3
2
Markowitz, David
11
Carnegie Mellon
47.21m
(154'10.5)
2
3
Haneberg, Patrick
9
Tufts
46.78m
(153'5.5)
2
4
Carr, Derek
12
Slippery Rock
46.43m
(152'3.75)
2
5
Toote, Celtson
10
Messiah
46.27m
(151'9.5)
2
6
Lewis, Kirk
Unattached
44.78m
(146'10.75)
2
11
Griffin, Evan
11
Shenandoah
44.65m
(146'5.75)
3
7
Weslosky, Kyle
11
Ohio Northern
44.59m
(146'3.5)
2
8
McGrath, Liam
12
Carnegie Mellon
43.52m
(142'9.25)
2
1
Graham, Robert
9
Christopher Newp
43.20m
(141'8.75)
1
2
Melton, Anthony
10
Christopher Newp
43.17m
(141'7.5)
1
12
McMinn, Kendrick
10
Christopher Newp
41.82m
(137'2.25)
3
3
Yingst, Justin
9
Bluffton
40.74m
(133'7.75)
1
9
Thorwart, Josh
9
Slippery Rock
39.99m
(131'2.25)
2
4
Agrippina, Michael
10
Washington & Lee
39.79m
(130'6.5)
1
10
White, Conner
10
Virginia Wesleya
38.21m
(125'4.25)
2
5
Weijer, Ian
9
Denison
35.10m
(115'1.75)
1
6
Sachnoff, Joel
9
Denison
32.27m
(105'10.25)
1
7
Parker, Alex
9
Bluffton
30.38m
(99'8)
1
11
Smith, Stephen
11
Elizabethtown
30.34m
(99'6.25)
2
8
Bridgeforth, Travis
12
Shenandoah
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
9
Jones, Tyler
9
Virginia Wesleya
27.76m
(91'0.75)
1
10
Wilson, Diallo
9
Virginia Wesleya
26.99m
(88'6.5)
1
11
Cunningham, David
10
Virginia Wesleya
25.36m
(83'2.25)
1
12
Shaw, Andrew
10
Denison
23.72m
(77'9.75)
1
12
Leber, Matt
11
Messiah
ND
(--)
2
13
Flickinger, Nathaniel
10
Elizabethtown
ND
(--)
2
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Paul
Shore Athletic C
58.88m
(193'2)
5
2
Toth, Travis
10
East Stroudsburg
55.54m
(182'2.5)
5
3
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
11
Carnegie Mellon
50.60m
(166'0)
5
4
Dayhoff, Lucas
11
Elizabethtown
47.80m
(156'9.75)
5
1
Williamson, Brian
10
Tufts
47.67m
(156'4.75)
4
5
Yancy, Curtis
12
Tufts
47.17m
(154'9)
5
6
Cheek, Nathan
11
Carnegie Mellon
46.46m
(152'5)
5
2
Fulton, Fred
11
Messiah
45.18m
(148'2.5)
4
7
Toms, Kyle
12
Slippery Rock
44.22m
(145'0.75)
5
8
Ciaston, Casey
11
East Stroudsburg
44.18m
(144'11.25)
5
9
West, Winston
12
Marietta
43.86m
(143'10.75)
5
10
Kelly, Joseph
12
Slippery Rock
43.68m
(143'3.5)
5
3
Reinhardt, David
9
Slippery Rock
43.51m
(142'8.75)
4
4
Maguid, Joseph
11
Tufts
43.19m
(141'8.25)
4
5
Skinner, Devin
12
Slippery Rock
42.43m
(139'2.25)
4
11
Robinson, Patrick
12
Carnegie Mellon
41.97m
(137'8.25)
5
1
Walters, Chase
9
Bluffton
41.91m
(137'6)
3
2
Pilato, Gino
10
Carnegie Mellon
41.51m
(136'2.25)
3
6
Griffin, Evan
11
Shenandoah
41.34m
(135'7.5)
4
7
Stutzman, Trevor
11
Messiah
40.64m
(133'4)
4
3
Garuccio, Nick
10
Slippery Rock
40.37m
(132'5.25)
3
4
Wisneski, Zachary
9
Slippery Rock
40.23m
(131'11.75)
3
12
Smith, Mike
9
East Stroudsburg
40.06m
(131'5)
5
1
Melton, Anthony
10
Christopher Newp
39.92m
(130'11.5)
2
8
Yost, Jordan
11
Washington & Lee
39.80m
(130'6.75)
4
5
Martin, Billy
11
Slippery Rock
38.62m
(126'8.25)
3
6
Galloway, Jerrod
10
Slippery Rock
37.37m
(122'7.25)
3
7
McMinn, Kendrick
10
Christopher Newp
36.24m
(118'10.75)
3
9
Finlon, Stephen
9
VMI
35.36m
(116'0)
4
8
Haldeman, Levi
9
East Stroudsburg
35.17m
(115'4.5)
3
9
Ardo, Joe
12
Misericordia
34.55m
(113'4)
3
10
Cunningham, Fran
10
Rochester
34.51m
(113'2.5)
4
2
Farwig, Phillip
10
Ohio Northern
34.38m
(112'9.5)
2
11
Ferguson, Brandon
12
Marietta
34.28m
(112'5.5)
4
10
Condrey, William
9
VMI
34.06m
(111'8.75)
3
3
Parker, Jeff
10
Bluffton
33.80m
(110'10.5)
2
1
Graham, Robert
9
Christopher Newp
33.41m
(109'7.25)
1
12
White, Jordan
9
VMI
33.35m
(109'4.75)
4
11
Burns, Austin
9
Marietta
33.30m
(109'3)
3
4
Agrippina, Michael
10
Washington & Lee
33.05m
(108'5)
2
5
Parker, Alex
9
Bluffton
32.86m
(107'9.5)
2
2
Khela, Andrew
10
Elizabethtown
32.16m
(105'6)
1
6
Stockner, Jacob
11
Messiah
32.11m
(105'4)
2
7
Flickinger, Nathaniel
10
Elizabethtown
31.58m
(103'7.25)
2
12
Moffett, Danny
10
Slippery Rock
31.14m
(102'1.75)
3
3
Yingst, Justin
9
Bluffton
30.96m
(101'6.75)
1
8
Kovacik, Aaron
10
Ohio Northern
30.18m
(99'0)
2
9
Vuolo, Brandon
9
Nazareth
29.78m
(97'8.25)
2
10
Gonzalez, Edgar
9
Bluffton
29.02m
(95'2.5)
2
11
McCauley, Joshua
11
Shenandoah
28.96m
(95'0)
2
4
Hartman, Lance
10
Ohio Northern
28.71m
(94'2.25)
1
5
Foley, Brandon
9
Ohio Northern
28.48m
(93'5.25)
1
6
Hayes, Zachariah
9
Shenandoah
27.66m
(90'8.75)
1
7
Bute, John
11
Denison
26.75m
(87'9)
1
13
Chibanda, Thabani
9
Rochester
26.07m
(85'6.25)
3
12
Work, Josh
12
Marietta
26.03m
(85'4.75)
2
8
Bridgeforth, Travis
12
Shenandoah
25.30m
(83'0)
1
9
Weijer, Ian
9
Denison
25.14m
(82'5.75)
1
10
Sachnoff, Joel
9
Denison
24.93m
(81'9.5)
1
11
Smith, Stephen
11
Elizabethtown
22.76m
(74'8)
1
12
Weber, Christian
11
Rochester
22.38m
(73'5)
1
13
Boyles, Michael
10
Messiah
19.82m
(65'0.25)
1
13
Rivera, Luis
9
Nazareth
ND
(--)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Avion
9
VMI
2.11m
(6'11)
1
2
Soden, Kyle
12
East Stroudsburg
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Santoyo, Victor
11
Slippery Rock
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
4
Brancheau, Ryan
10
Ohio Northern
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Bailey, Seth
9
East Stroudsburg
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
Berry, Will
9
East Stroudsburg
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
7
Aregood, Cameron
12
Elizabethtown
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
10
Little, Justin
9
George Mason
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
8
Tolbert, Donovan
10
East Stroudsburg
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
9
Duncan, Ryan
9
Washington & Lee
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
11
Bridgeforth, Travis
12
Shenandoah
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
12
Mattoon, Josh
10
Bluffton
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
13
Gardner, Shawn
9
VMI
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
14
Thompson, Mitchell
11
Washington & Lee
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
15
Umbenhauer, Seth
12
Messiah
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
16
Robinson, Tyler
9
VMI
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
17
Winkey, James
9
Virginia Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
18
Richards, Quenton
9
Denison
NH
(--)
1
19
Reimond, John
9
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Torres, Dominique
9
Christopher Newp
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
4
1
Christophe, Philip
9
Christopher Newp
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
3
2
Fowlkes, Ethan
10
Virginia Wesleya
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
4
3
Laury, Brandyn
9
VMI
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
4
4
Winkey, James
9
Virginia Wesleya
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
4
5
Bullard, Korey
9
VMI
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
4
1
Kosciuszko, Anthony
10
Slippery Rock
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Parker-Washington, Keith
11
East Stroudsburg
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
4
2
Tolbert, Donovan
10
East Stroudsburg
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
3
3
Sells, Jonathan
11
Washington & Lee
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
3
4
Hawkins, Chrishaud
9
Virginia Wesleya
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
3
1
Karys, Alex
9
Tufts
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
2
2
Shubrooks, Donald
9
Shenandoah
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
2
5
Rupe, Christian
9
Ohio Northern
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
3
6
Atkins, Nik
9
Misericordia
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
3
3
Brady, Kevin
11
Elizabethtown
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
2
4
Reinertsen, Richard
9
Carnegie Mellon
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
2
7
Jones, Jamaal
9
Washington & Lee
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
3
8
Johnson, David
10
Shenandoah
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
3
5
Parker, Jeff
10
Bluffton
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
2
7
Weber, Christian
11
Rochester
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
4
9
Hampton, Tim
12
Messiah
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
3
8
Reed, Lamarius
9
VMI
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
4
10
Chu, Jayson
11
Messiah
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
3
6
Omicinski, Christopher
9
Rochester
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
2
7
Piserchio, John
11
Slippery Rock
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
2
8
An, Hee Jae
9
Tufts
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
2
9
Giles, Sterling
9
Christopher Newp
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
2
2
Gardner, Shawn
9
VMI
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Tyler
9
VMI
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Harper, William
11
Slippery Rock
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
10
Chang, Patrick
9
Carnegie Mellon
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
2
11
Nichols, Joe
12
Denison
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
2
5
Kovacik, Aaron
10
Ohio Northern
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Reimond, John
9
Slippery Rock
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
7
Stallman, Mitchell
9
Tufts
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
11
Yau, Allan
10
Tufts
ND
(--)
nwi
3
12
Haws, Josiah
10
Messiah
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Avion
9
VMI
14.04m
(46'0.75)
nwi
2
2
Tolbert, Donovan
10
East Stroudsburg
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
2
3
Oliver, Travis
10
Virginia Wesleya
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
2
4
Santoyo, Victor
11
Slippery Rock
13.08m
(42'10.75)
nwi
2
5
Atkins, Nik
9
Misericordia
13.06m
(42'10)
nwi
2
6
Giles, Sterling
9
Christopher Newp
13.04m
(42'9.25)
nwi
2
7
Reinertsen, Richard
9
Carnegie Mellon
12.81m
(42'0.25)
nwi
2
8
Fowlkes, Ethan
10
Virginia Wesleya
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
2
9
Laury, Brandyn
9
VMI
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
2
1
Baltzell, Tyler
10
Marietta
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Omicinski, Christopher
9
Rochester
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
3
Hampton, Tim
12
Messiah
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Chang, Patrick
9
Carnegie Mellon
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Arias, Adrian
11
Ohio Northern
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Winkey, James
9
Virginia Wesleya
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
An, Hee Jae
9
Tufts
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault A Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sun, Wes
11
George Mason
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Shiverdecher, Michael
9
Slippery Rock
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Dietrick, Patrick
12
George Mason
4.40m
(14'5)
1
4
Trikakis, Josh
12
George Mason
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Reisler, Colin
12
Messiah
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Daugherty, Sean
9
George Mason
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Brady, Kevin
11
Elizabethtown
4.40m
(14'5)
1
10
Holliday, Chris
11
Carnegie Mellon
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
11
Chowhan, Kyle
12
Virginia Wesleya
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
12
Colagrande, Cody
9
Slippery Rock
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Smith, Corey
9
East Stroudsburg
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
9
Lawson, Zachary
10
George Mason
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
13
Reed, Kieffer
9
Slippery Rock
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
14
Piserchio, John
11
Slippery Rock
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
15
Mayfield, Staton
9
VMI
NH
(--)
1
16
Camody, Ryan
12
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
17
Taylor, Joseph
12
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
18
Cardenas Rivero, Dan
12
Carnegie Mellon
NH
(--)
1
19
Nakanishi, Brad
12
Tufts
NH
(--)
1
20
Fishman, David
11
Washington & Lee
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault B Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ike, Brandon
9
Ohio Northern
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Comeau, Christopher
11
Christopher Newp
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
3
Hurd, Alexander
9
Christopher Newp
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
4
Ohm, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
5
Reilly, Logan
10
Marietta
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Stallman, Mitchell
9
Tufts
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
7
Stearn, Brandon
10
Messiah
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
Browne, Stephen
11
Christopher Newp
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
9
Richardson, Jon
12
Rochester
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
10
Merida, Alexander
11
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
11
Yau, Allan
10
Tufts
NH
(--)
1
12
Sutherland, David
11
Tufts
NH
(--)
1
13
Shinaberry, James
12
Marietta
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
5,986
1
2
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
5,844
1
3
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
5,771
1
4
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
5,568
1
5
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
5,566
1
6
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
5,482
1
7
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
5,481
1
8
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
5,333
1
9
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
5,268
1
10
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
5,165
1
11
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
5,123
1
12
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
5,039
1
13
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
4,908
1
14
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
4,787
1
15
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
4,679
1
16
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
4,673
1
17
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
4,546
1
18
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
4,397
1
19
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
4,387
1
20
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
3,949
1
21
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
3,084
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
11.09
3
841
1
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
11.59
1
734
2
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
11.65
3
721
1
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
11.67
2
717
2
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
11.68
2
715
3
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
11.71
3
709
2
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
11.79
1
693
3
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
11.80
2
691
4
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
11.85
3
681
5
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
11.87
3
677
6
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
11.89
3
673
3
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
11.91
1
669
4
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
11.91
2
669
4
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
11.92
1
667
5
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
11.99
2
653
6
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
12.01
2
649
7
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
12.01
2
649
5
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
12.06
1
639
6
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
12.24
1
605
8
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
12.58
2
541
7
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
12.66
1
527
Mens Decathlon: 110H
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
22.22
1
195
4
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
20.43
3
316
4
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
19.46
4
393
3
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
19.35
5
402
3
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
19.12
3
422
2
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
18.87
2
444
3
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
17.85
1
539
3
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
17.40
4
583
2
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
17.39
3
584
2
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
17.39
4
584
2
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
17.25
1
598
1
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
17.17
4
607
3
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
17.11
6
613
1
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
16.98
1
626
2
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
16.82
5
643
1
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
16.72
5
654
1
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
16.41
3
687
2
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
16.41
6
687
1
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
16.18
6
713
1
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
15.29
2
815
4
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
NT
6
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
4:43.45
1
659
2
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
4:45.47
1
646
3
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
4:47.10
1
636
4
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
4:47.46
1
634
5
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
4:49.19
1
624
6
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
4:50.82
1
614
7
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
4:55.37
1
587
8
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
4:56.61
1
579
9
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
4:59.99
1
560
10
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
5:07.73
1
516
11
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
5:12.47
1
490
12
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
5:13.23
1
486
13
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
5:14.85
1
477
14
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
5:29.89
1
400
15
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
5:32.44
1
387
16
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
5:39.55
1
354
17
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
5:44.62
1
330
18
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
6:00.75
1
261
19
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
6:15.15
1
206
20
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
6:44.32
1
112
21
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
6:44.37
1
112
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
51.68
4
739
2
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
51.79
4
734
1
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
52.03
1
723
1
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
52.42
3
706
3
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
52.83
4
689
4
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
52.88
4
687
1
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
53.11
2
677
5
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
53.36
4
666
2
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
53.67
1
653
2
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
53.74
3
650
3
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
53.78
3
649
2
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
53.87
2
645
4
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
54.42
3
622
3
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
54.65
1
613
4
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
55.65
1
573
3
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
55.83
2
566
5
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
56.17
3
553
4
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
56.97
2
522
5
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
57.45
1
504
6
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
57.81
1
491
6
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
1:01.01
3
379
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
37.67m
(123'7)
1
617
2
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
36.15m
(118'7)
1
587
3
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
35.39m
(116'1.25)
1
572
4
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
34.80m
(114'2)
1
560
5
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
33.80m
(110'10.5)
1
540
6
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
32.13m
(105'4.75)
1
507
7
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
31.03m
(101'9.5)
1
485
8
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
477
9
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
29.47m
(96'8)
1
454
10
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
28.34m
(92'11.75)
1
432
11
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
27.83m
(91'3.5)
1
422
12
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
27.25m
(89'4.75)
1
411
13
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
409
14
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
25.56m
(83'10.25)
1
378
15
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
24.67m
(80'11.25)
1
361
16
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
23.60m
(77'5)
1
340
17
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
21.25m
(69'8.5)
1
296
18
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
20.50m
(67'3)
1
281
19
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
18.83m
(61'9.25)
1
250
20
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
230
21
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
17.48m
(57'4)
1
225
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
2
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
3
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
4
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
5
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
6
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
7
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
8
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
9
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
10
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
11
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
12
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
13
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
14
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
480
15
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
480
16
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
1.50m
(4'11)
1
389
17
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
345
18
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
324
19
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
324
20
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
NH
(--)
1
21
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
51.94m
(170'4.75)
1
617
2
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
48.38m
(158'8.5)
1
565
3
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
45.34m
(148'9)
1
520
4
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
44.06m
(144'6.5)
1
501
5
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
42.05m
(137'11.5)
1
472
6
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
40.63m
(133'3.5)
1
451
7
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
40.39m
(132'6)
1
448
8
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
39.74m
(130'4.5)
1
438
9
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
39.67m
(130'1.75)
1
437
10
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
37.01m
(121'5)
1
399
11
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
35.71m
(117'1.75)
1
380
12
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
377
13
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
35.46m
(116'4)
1
377
14
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
35.25m
(115'7.75)
1
374
15
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
33.55m
(110'0.75)
1
349
16
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
32.07m
(105'2.5)
1
328
17
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
31.98m
(104'11)
1
327
18
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
30.15m
(98'11)
1
301
19
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
30.01m
(98'5.5)
1
299
20
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
26.48m
(86'10.5)
1
250
21
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
26.39m
(86'6.75)
1
249
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
666
2
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
657
3
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
628
4
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
600
5
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
578
6
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
5.93m
(19'5.25)
1
571
7
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
5.92m
(19'5)
1
569
8
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
5.78m
(18'11.5)
1
540
9
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
5.78m
(18'11.5)
1
540
10
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
5.77m
(18'11)
1
537
11
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
535
12
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
5.72m
(18'9)
1
527
13
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
525
14
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
523
15
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
506
16
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
5.55m
(18'2.5)
1
492
17
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
487
18
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
465
19
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
435
20
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
390
21
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
4.45m
(14'7)
1
281
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
2
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
3
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
4
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
5
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
6
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
7
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
8
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
9
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
10
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
11
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
12
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
457
13
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
431
14
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
431
15
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
3.00m
(9'10)
1
357
16
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
2.90m
(9'6)
1
333
17
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
264
18
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
264
19
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
20
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
21
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
647
2
Port, Aaron
9
Ohio Wesleyan
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
581
3
Sloves, Andrew
12
East Stroudsburg
10.85m
(35'7)
1
537
4
Osorio, Gustavo
12
George Mason
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
527
5
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
10.62m
(34'10)
1
523
6
Fiedler, Derick
11
Slippery Rock
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
518
7
Murphy, Quincy
10
VMI
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
518
8
Clifford, Ben
12
Rochester
10.11m
(33'2)
1
492
9
Diehl, Andrew
11
Ohio Wesleyan
10.06m
(33'0)
1
489
10
Dalzell, Matthew
9
Rochester
10.01m
(32'10)
1
486
11
Hunter, Matt
10
Ohio Wesleyan
9.86m
(32'4)
1
477
12
Engle, Drew
11
Messiah
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
466
13
Conard, Eric
9
East Stroudsburg
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
456
14
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
9.50m
(31'2)
1
456
15
Haupt, Cody
9
Bucknell
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
422
16
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
8.74m
(28'8)
1
410
17
Rice, Patrick
9
Rochester
8.59m
(28'2)
1
401
18
Below, Cody
9
Virginia Wesleya
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
382
19
Jenkins, Tyler
9
Ohio Wesleyan
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
358
20
Lovano, Andrew
10
Slippery Rock
7.80m
(25'7)
1
354
21
Bayona, Joseph
10
Elizabethtown
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
337
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
10
East Stroudsburg
12.25
nwi
1
2
Wetzel, Katelyn
10
Slippery Rock
12.43
nwi
1
3
Pierantozzi, Rachel
11
East Stroudsburg
12.59
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Tirzah
9
East Stroudsburg
12.94
nwi
1
5
Jones, Brittany
11
East Stroudsburg
12.94
nwi
1
6
Gaffney, Angel
9
East Stroudsburg
12.96
nwi
1
7
Zampetti, Samantha
10
Slippery Rock
12.98
nwi
1
8
Adkins, Charnelle
11
Virginia Wesleya
13.09
nwi
1
1
Buchanan, Jordan
12
Ohio Northern
13.12
nwi
2
2
Asperslag, Jenna
9
Carnegie Mellon
13.15
nwi
2
3
Rice, Emma
10
Bucknell
13.20
nwi
2
4
Baisden, Gretchen
10
Marietta
13.31
nwi
2
5
Yewer, Brook
9
Denison
13.34
nwi
2
1
Mills, Shakira
9
Virginia Wesleya
13.35
nwi
7
1
Schneider, Stephanae
10
Slippery Rock
13.53
nwi
3
2
Jaraczewski, Pam
12
Elizabethtown
13.53
nwi
3
1
Moroco, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
13.55
nwi
4
1
Clayton, Bryana
9
Slippery Rock
13.59
nwi
5
6
Grammar, Courtney
12
Messiah
13.68
nwi
2
3
Downer, Sarah
10
Misericordia
13.73
nwi
3
4
Lee, Brittany
9
Ohio Northern
13.79
nwi
3
2
Feiser, Amanda
10
Slippery Rock
13.83
nwi
5
1
Cummings, Zakiya
10
Christopher Newp
13.84
nwi
6
5
Cunningham, Kaci
12
Marietta
13.90
nwi
3
3
Swartzbaugh, Cassandra
9
Slippery Rock
13.95
nwi
5
4
Ballmer, Sarah
10
Ohio Northern
14.09
nwi
5
2
McCune, Elissa
12
Slippery Rock
14.13
nwi
4
6
Zabrodsky, Abby
11
Rochester
14.13
nwi
3
2
Marshall, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
14.15
nwi
6
3
Johnson, Michele
10
Virginia Wesleya
14.17
nwi
6
3
Devine, Kathleen
9
Washington & Lee
14.19
nwi
4
5
Yunginger, Nadine
12
Elizabethtown
14.31
nwi
5
6
Zylka, Jackie
11
Elizabethtown
14.36
nwi
5
7
Kidd, Brittany
10
Marietta
14.39
nwi
5
4
Epstein, Kendra
10
Denison
14.44
nwi
6
4
Clyne, Mary
9
Elizabethtown
14.59
nwi
4
5
Eng, Breanna
12
Rochester
14.60
nwi
4
6
Hood, Samantha
10
Marietta
14.63
nwi
4
2
Higbee, Lex
10
Virginia Wesleya
14.69
nwi
7
5
Burton, Jess
12
Elizabethtown
14.71
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
10
East Stroudsburg
25.09
nwi
1
2
Wetzel, Katelyn
10
Slippery Rock
25.29
nwi
1
3
Pierantozzi, Rachel
11
East Stroudsburg
25.84
nwi
1
4
Walker, Fredsal
10
Christopher Newp
26.12
nwi
1
1
Nowakowski, Lexie
9
Slippery Rock
26.24
nwi
2
2
Jones, Brittany
11
East Stroudsburg
26.48
nwi
2
1
Zampetti, Samantha
10
Slippery Rock
26.79
nwi
3
3
Grow, Stephanie
12
Misericordia
26.84
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Tirzah
9
East Stroudsburg
26.88
nwi
2
1
Gaffney, Angel
9
East Stroudsburg
26.90
nwi
4
5
VanDenburgh, Emily
9
Rochester
26.92
nwi
2
2
Moroco, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
26.96
nwi
3
5
Rice, Emma
10
Bucknell
27.10
nwi
1
3
Yewer, Brook
9
Denison
27.11
nwi
3
6
Buchanan, Jordan
12
Ohio Northern
27.11
nwi
2
1
Lewis, Alexandra
9
Carnegie Mellon
27.23
nwi
7
4
Jaraczewski, Pam
12
Elizabethtown
27.26
nwi
3
5
Catone, Tara
12
Slippery Rock
27.27
nwi
3
1
Hagwood, Breanna
9
Shenandoah
27.34
nwi
6
2
Hageman, Shannon
10
Ohio Northern
27.40
nwi
7
2
Leonard, Terrica
10
Marietta
27.41
nwi
4
2
Porter, Brittany
10
Rochester
27.41
nwi
6
6
Moser, Jasmine
9
George Mason
27.43
nwi
1
3
Schneider, Stephanae
10
Slippery Rock
27.49
nwi
6
1
Asperslag, Jenna
9
Carnegie Mellon
27.51
nwi
5
3
Galasso, Becky
11
Rochester
27.74
nwi
4
1
Aichele, Alyssa
9
Elizabethtown
27.88
nwi
8
3
Lee, Brittany
9
Ohio Northern
27.93
nwi
7
2
Adkins, Charnelle
11
Virginia Wesleya
27.98
nwi
5
4
Baisden, Gretchen
10
Marietta
28.02
nwi
6
4
Mills, Shakira
9
Virginia Wesleya
28.05
nwi
7
3
Crowther, Claire
12
Rochester
28.08
nwi
5
4
Grammar, Courtney
12
Messiah
28.10
nwi
5
5
Downer, Sarah
10
Misericordia
28.33
nwi
5
5
Brown, Erin
10
Messiah
28.39
nwi
7
1
Pekurny, Lindsey
9
Elizabethtown
28.51
nwi
9
2
Burrows, Tiffany
10
Messiah
28.53
nwi
8
1
Cummings, Zakiya
10
Christopher Newp
28.78
nwi
10
2
Yunginger, Nadine
12
Elizabethtown
29.00
nwi
9
3
Amos, Julie
9
Ohio Northern
29.05
nwi
9
5
Kohlmeir, Cecily
9
Misericordia
29.13
nwi
6
4
Pelkey, Hillary
12
Messiah
29.16
nwi
9
3
Durr, Kate
10
Nazareth
29.26
nwi
8
4
Zabrodsky, Abby
11
Rochester
29.37
nwi
4
2
Zylka, Jackie
11
Elizabethtown
29.44
nwi
10
4
Gabriel, Lauren
11
Rochester
29.50
nwi
8
3
Gance, Paige
12
Washington & Lee
29.63
nwi
10
1
Krull, Hannah
9
Bluffton
29.67
nwi
11
5
Higbee, Lex
10
Virginia Wesleya
29.67
nwi
8
4
Johnson, Michele
10
Virginia Wesleya
29.75
nwi
10
6
Cobb, Emily
10
Shenandoah
29.85
nwi
8
2
Clyne, Mary
9
Elizabethtown
29.91
nwi
11
5
Ghafafian, Carineh
11
Carnegie Mellon
30.19
nwi
9
3
Feather, Lyndsay
10
Messiah
30.23
nwi
11
5
Burton, Jess
12
Elizabethtown
30.58
nwi
10
6
Feliciano, Alicia
10
Shenandoah
30.60
nwi
10
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newcomb, Kelsey
9
VMI
59.11
1
2
Brackley, Hannah
10
Nazareth
59.20
1
1
Nowakowski, Lexie
9
Slippery Rock
1:00.05
2
3
Galasso, Becky
11
Rochester
1:00.06
1
4
Grow, Stephanie
12
Misericordia
1:01.05
1
2
Porter, Brittany
10
Rochester
1:01.41
2
5
McCord, Taylor
10
Christopher Newp
1:01.82
1
1
Murray, Julia
11
Washington & Lee
1:02.70
3
2
Pekurny, Lindsey
9
Elizabethtown
1:03.04
3
3
Aichele, Alyssa
9
Elizabethtown
1:03.31
2
3
Burrows, Tiffany
10
Messiah
1:03.66
3
4
Keenhold, Molly
10
Virginia Wesleya
1:03.81
2
4
Wyant, Katie
12
Nazareth
1:04.53
3
5
Ungrady, Molly
9
Washington & Lee
1:04.57
3
6
Wilson, Hannah
9
Washington & Lee
1:04.73
3
1
Brown, Erin
10
Messiah
1:05.92
4
2
Cobb, Emily
10
Shenandoah
1:05.94
4
5
Kohlmeir, Cecily
9
Misericordia
1:06.74
2
3
Durr, Kate
10
Nazareth
1:07.35
4
1
Krull, Hannah
9
Bluffton
1:07.64
5
2
Ghafafian, Carineh
11
Carnegie Mellon
1:08.01
5
3
Miller, Mary Claire
10
Shenandoah
1:08.92
5
4
McCarron, Bridget
12
East Stroudsburg
1:09.19
5
4
Tillmaand, Lydia
12
Marietta
1:10.35
4
5
Feliciano, Alicia
10
Shenandoah
1:11.39
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newcomb, Kelsey
9
VMI
2:18.96
1
2
Carr, Rachel
9
Elizabethtown
2:19.58
1
3
Madison, Annelise
11
Washington & Lee
2:19.69
1
4
Powis, Janine
10
Slippery Rock
2:19.92
1
5
Comiskey, Bridget
11
Misericordia
2:20.19
1
6
Rosario, Imani
10
East Stroudsburg
2:20.98
1
1
Kiekhaefer, Erin
10
Carnegie Mellon
2:21.82
2
2
Gildemeyer, Michaela
10
Nazareth
2:22.28
2
3
Lamm, Emily
9
Denison
2:22.44
2
4
Dickinson, Hannah
10
VMI
2:22.89
2
7
Orrson, Marina
12
Misericordia
2:23.15
1
5
Church, Michelle
10
VMI
2:23.61
2
8
Tearnan, Amelia
10
Elizabethtown
2:23.69
1
6
Quinn, Zarah
12
Rochester
2:23.88
2
1
Ortiz, Molly
12
Washington & Lee
2:24.03
3
9
Huber, Caitlin
10
Ohio Northern
2:24.30
1
7
Casey, Jillian
12
Elizabethtown
2:24.70
2
8
Senning, Emily
9
Messiah
2:25.71
2
9
Garbarino, Caitlyn
10
Rochester
2:26.25
2
10
Jordan, Amy
9
Slippery Rock
2:27.18
2
10
Underkofler, Ashley
10
Elizabethtown
2:27.23
1
2
Avino, Laura
9
Ohio Northern
2:27.95
3
3
Kruszka, Bridget
12
Rochester
2:28.53
3
4
Mash, Kelsey
12
Nazareth
2:28.64
3
5
Larsen, Brooke
11
Ohio Northern
2:28.94
3
6
Yoder, Alexa
10
Misericordia
2:29.25
3
7
Peterman, Nichole
9
Bluffton
2:29.63
3
11
Helsel, Emma
10
Virginia Wesleya
2:29.99
1
8
Gombos, Gabrielle
11
East Stroudsburg
2:29.99
3
9
Radigan, Erin
11
Ohio Northern
2:30.24
3
1
Manno, Maria
10
East Stroudsburg
2:30.55
4
2
Young, Jacquelyn
9
Messiah
2:30.74
4
10
Ogle, Meghan
12
Rochester
2:30.81
3
11
Bolton, Bianca
9
Misericordia
2:31.51
3
3
Jones, Laurie
11
Elizabethtown
2:31.60
4
11
Schubel, Leah
12
VMI
2:31.99
2
4
Murphy, Kayla
12
Nazareth
2:33.05
4
5
Persson, Erin
9
Carnegie Mellon
2:33.22
4
6
Western, Molly
10
VMI
2:33.42
4
7
Kerno, Amanda
10
Elizabethtown
2:33.67
4
12
Spadola, Heather
9
East Stroudsburg
2:33.69
3
1
Ragard, Meghan
11
East Stroudsburg
2:34.60
5
8
Arre, Alyssa
10
Rochester
2:35.79
4
2
McCutchen, Rebekah
9
Ohio Northern
2:36.29
5
13
Slyer, Graciela
9
Christopher Newp
2:36.76
3
3
Stavitzski, Alicia
9
Misericordia
2:36.77
5
4
Earner, Dorothy
11
Shenandoah
2:36.79
5
9
Harding, Rachael
10
Misericordia
2:36.83
4
5
Bartreau, Ashley
9
Denison
2:37.21
5
6
Geslewitz, Wendy
9
Denison
2:37.38
5
10
Armitage, Beth
11
Denison
2:38.11
4
1
Wilson, Jasmine
9
Virginia Wesleya
2:38.41
6
11
Bennett, Jessica
9
Slippery Rock
2:39.08
4
7
Grube, Stephanie
9
Marietta
2:39.09
5
12
Cox, Ashley
9
Elizabethtown
2:39.68
4
8
Klopp, Katie
11
Ohio Northern
2:40.04
5
2
O'Rourke, Maura
12
Misericordia
2:40.31
6
3
Myers, Emily
9
Ohio Northern
2:40.86
6
4
Henderson, Natasha
10
Messiah
2:41.23
6
9
Kintner, Kayti
11
Ohio Northern
2:44.45
5
5
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
9
Elizabethtown
2:44.69
6
10
Murphy, Tara
9
Bluffton
2:45.50
5
6
Frye, Roni
10
Shenandoah
2:45.63
6
7
Gilmore, Elizabeth
Unattached
2:47.24
6
8
Legare, Nicole
9
Shenandoah
2:51.22
6
9
Choi, Kelly
10
Messiah
2:57.40
6
10
Beard, Miranda
9
Shenandoah
3:01.98
6
11
Coffin, Rachel
9
Shenandoah
3:04.38
6
12
Moye, Jenna
11
VMI
NT
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moye, Jenna
11
VMI
4:40.96
1
2
Madison, Annelise
11
Washington & Lee
4:43.73
1
1
Chappell-Dick, Hannah
9
Eastern Mennonit
4:47.12
2
3
Ford, Sallie
Unattached
4:50.15
1
2
Lamm, Emily
9
Denison
4:52.72
2
4
Kiekhaefer, Erin
10
Carnegie Mellon
4:54.42
1
5
Huber, Caitlin
10
Ohio Northern
4:55.50
1
3
Schultz, Lauren
12
Washington & Lee
4:56.15
2
6
Quinn, Zarah
12
Rochester
4:56.67
1
7
Tearnan, Amelia
10
Elizabethtown
4:58.55
1
8
McClelland, Jessica
11
Christopher Newp
4:59.55
1
4
Radigan, Erin
11
Ohio Northern
5:01.96
2
9
Schubel, Leah
12
VMI
5:02.30
1
10
Church, Michelle
10
VMI
5:03.02
1
5
Jamieson, Lauren
12
Nazareth
5:03.13
2
6
Larsen, Brooke
11
Ohio Northern
5:06.22
2
1
Brumfield, Chafin
9
Eastern Mennonit
5:06.24
3
11
Dickinson, Hannah
10
VMI
5:06.56
1
7
Garbarino, Caitlyn
10
Rochester
5:07.17
2
2
Avino, Laura
9
Ohio Northern
5:07.28
3
3
Jones, Laurie
11
Elizabethtown
5:09.71
3
8
Bolton, Bianca
9
Misericordia
5:12.00
2
4
Kruszka, Bridget
12
Rochester
5:12.44
3
9
Persson, Erin
9
Carnegie Mellon
5:13.28
2
5
Kerno, Amanda
10
Elizabethtown
5:15.21
3
10
Bennett, Jessica
9
Slippery Rock
5:16.32
2
1
Kintner, Kayti
11
Ohio Northern
5:18.66
4
6
Soley, Teresa
12
Washington & Lee
5:18.70
3
2
Bartreau, Ashley
9
Denison
5:19.35
4
7
Cox, Ashley
9
Elizabethtown
5:19.59
3
3
Manno, Maria
10
East Stroudsburg
5:20.66
4
4
Geslewitz, Wendy
9
Denison
5:21.24
4
5
Novak, Leah
10
Messiah
5:21.26
4
6
Driest, Kathryn
11
Washington & Lee
5:22.75
4
1
Callahan, Brittany
11
East Stroudsburg
5:22.97
5
12
Helsel, Emma
10
Virginia Wesleya
5:24.59
1
8
Wilson, Hannah
9
Washington & Lee
5:24.94
3
2
Myers, Emily
9
Ohio Northern
5:25.29
5
9
Slyer, Graciela
9
Christopher Newp
5:26.32
3
7
Klopp, Katie
11
Ohio Northern
5:26.79
4
3
Harding, Rachael
10
Misericordia
5:27.08
5
8
Murphy, Tara
9
Bluffton
5:27.38
4
9
Miller, Stephanie
12
Messiah
5:27.98
4
10
Stauffer, Leigh
9
Washington & Lee
5:29.75
4
11
Peterman, Nichole
9
Bluffton
5:30.32
4
4
McCutchen, Rebekah
9
Ohio Northern
5:30.40
5
5
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
10
Shenandoah
5:31.17
5
6
O'Rourke, Maura
12
Misericordia
5:31.90
5
7
Stavitzski, Alicia
9
Misericordia
5:32.00
5
8
Henderson, Natasha
10
Messiah
5:32.90
5
12
Gombos, Gabrielle
11
East Stroudsburg
5:36.60
4
9
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
9
Elizabethtown
5:38.76
5
10
Ortiz, Lucy
10
Washington & Lee
5:39.28
5
11
Arre, Alyssa
10
Rochester
5:40.05
2
11
Snow, Olivia
9
Denison
5:43.86
5
13
Spadola, Heather
9
East Stroudsburg
5:43.99
4
12
Wilson, Jasmine
9
Virginia Wesleya
5:45.88
5
13
Seon, Kristina
10
Washington & Lee
5:48.56
5
14
Cobb, Emily
10
Shenandoah
5:51.07
5
15
Choi, Kelly
10
Messiah
5:57.01
5
16
Beard, Miranda
9
Shenandoah
6:17.33
5
17
Coffin, Rachel
9
Shenandoah
6:19.30
5
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wernerspach, Kim
11
East Stroudsburg
17:41.81
1
2
Wobb, Emily
12
Carnegie Mellon
17:57.96
1
3
Weaver, Lydia
12
Ohio Northern
18:07.07
1
4
Bayer, Halley
10
Carnegie Mellon
18:27.19
1
5
Mackintosh, Casey
10
Washington & Lee
18:33.65
1
6
Paden, Jolee
9
Eastern Mennonit
18:40.64
1
7
Galano, Olivia
11
Denison
18:42.89
1
8
Hall, Elise
11
Carnegie Mellon
18:44.09
1
9
Huffman, Brandie
11
Washington & Lee
18:45.47
1
10
Flaherty, Brenda
12
Messiah
18:56.93
1
11
Boss, Abigail
10
Denison
18:59.25
1
12
Schnepf, Rekha
9
Carnegie Mellon
19:00.45
1
13
Goldberg, Jessie
10
Moravian
19:01.97
1
14
Paquette, Catherine
11
Carnegie Mellon
19:03.78
1
15
Kreider, Lanae
10
Eastern Mennonit
19:04.72
1
16
Rolaf, Erin
11
Christopher Newp
19:07.01
1
1
Becker, Tasha
9
Messiah
19:12.52
2
17
Delcasale, Claire
10
Moravian
19:14.75
1
2
Kuhar, Dalton
10
VMI
19:16.03
2
3
Bonaro, Kaitlin
9
Washington & Lee
19:16.09
2
4
Morales, Chelsea
11
East Stroudsburg
19:19.15
2
18
Earner, Dorothy
11
Shenandoah
19:22.59
1
5
McGinty, Anne
12
Denison
19:25.76
2
6
Lorek, Emily
11
Marietta
19:31.56
2
7
Kelly, Sara
10
Carnegie Mellon
19:35.91
2
19
Lowry, Kim
11
East Stroudsburg
19:36.96
1
8
Studebaker, Lindsey
9
Denison
19:40.80
2
20
Woodworth, Kathryn
10
Rochester
19:44.07
1
9
Ross, Abby
9
East Stroudsburg
19:48.11
2
10
Hastings, Kali
9
Marietta
19:51.82
2
11
Gunter, Gwen
9
Denison
19:53.28
2
12
Knechtel, Karly
9
Slippery Rock
19:55.46
2
13
Greene, Sophia
9
Carnegie Mellon
19:55.88
2
14
Montieth, Lauren
9
East Stroudsburg
19:57.36
2
21
Thompson, Sarah
12
Ohio Northern
19:57.85
1
15
Bedell, Devon
10
Moravian
19:58.75
2
16
Clemmer, Hannah
12
Eastern Mennonit
20:29.63
2
17
Arrow, Bridgette
11
East Stroudsburg
20:31.84
2
18
Snider, Demi
9
Bluffton
20:41.35
2
19
Legare, Nicole
9
Shenandoah
20:49.72
2
20
Santoleri, Rebecca
10
Misericordia
20:52.20
2
21
Meeson, Blair
9
Nazareth
21:08.86
2
22
Frye, Roni
10
Shenandoah
21:11.33
2
23
Tobias, Taylor
10
East Stroudsburg
21:44.93
2
24
Sabatino, Sara
11
Misericordia
21:50.45
2
25
Miller, Mary Claire
10
Shenandoah
22:43.95
2
26
Yager, Caitlin
9
Marietta
23:00.25
2
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tempone, Traci
11
Elizabethtown
36:17.30
1
2
Orrson, Marina
12
Misericordia
36:41.14
1
3
Fitzgerald, Corinne
12
East Stroudsburg
36:48.93
1
4
Mascoli, Rosie
12
East Stroudsburg
37:23.03
1
5
Sosinski, Kara
9
Ohio Northern
39:07.72
1
6
Janzen, Alison
12
Bluffton
39:37.87
1
7
Wade, Liz
10
Virginia Wesleya
39:42.61
1
8
McKendry, Sarah
9
Denison
39:56.83
1
9
Conover, Chelsea
9
East Stroudsburg
40:07.09
1
10
Wooten, Chelsea
10
East Stroudsburg
40:21.62
1
11
Ryan, Kelsey
12
Nazareth
40:39.46
1
12
Miller, Alexandria
9
Misericordia
40:46.77
1
13
Steinmetz, Sarah
12
Elizabethtown
41:06.96
1
14
Puvogel, Julie
10
Ohio Northern
41:12.37
1
15
Demarest, Brooke
11
Denison
42:06.24
1
16
Evans, Mollie
9
Denison
42:14.07
1
17
Boyle, Jasmine
9
Elizabethtown
42:56.35
1
18
Lacorazza, Cassandra
12
East Stroudsburg
43:01.50
1
19
Doll, Alyssa
11
Messiah
43:14.60
1
20
Thomas, Katie
11
East Stroudsburg
43:53.24
1
21
Patarini, Gabi
11
Ohio Northern
44:25.73
1
22
Marshall, Susannah
9
Messiah
44:56.71
1
23
Sechrist, Riley
10
Denison
47:31.95
1
24
Stepanova, Victoria
10
Rochester
NT
1
25
Joynt, Anya
9
Rochester
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adamick, Casey
12
Ohio Northern
11:25.04
1
2
Bagwell, Angelica
10
Slippery Rock
11:33.06
1
3
Patton, Megan
12
Elizabethtown
11:36.71
1
4
Ortiz, Molly
12
Washington & Lee
11:47.88
1
5
Ogle, Meghan
12
Rochester
12:05.96
1
6
Knox, Catherine
9
Rochester
12:06.19
1
7
Hoffman, Samantha
10
Ohio Northern
12:16.12
1
8
Tursi, Megan
11
Elizabethtown
12:19.63
1
9
Bouabdellaoui, Leila
12
Carnegie Mellon
12:19.98
1
10
Caldwell, Krista
10
Slippery Rock
12:25.11
1
11
Sorg, Margaret
9
Ohio Northern
12:33.16
1
12
Lang, Brittany
11
Ohio Northern
12:33.22
1
13
Nellis, Elaina
11
Elizabethtown
12:39.73
1
14
Ruffo, Brittany
9
Slippery Rock
12:52.04
1
15
Hepp, Victoria
12
Messiah
12:55.13
1
16
Machamer, Julie
10
Christopher Newp
13:03.72
1
17
Moore, Maddie
12
Bluffton
13:05.65
1
18
Maggiacomo, Taylor
9
Carnegie Mellon
13:12.18
1
19
Balogh, Anne
Penn State Club
13:17.35
1
20
Soni, Stephanie
10
East Stroudsburg
13:26.37
1
21
Whitby, Emily
12
Christopher Newp
14:02.80
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parris, London
9
Slippery Rock
14.78
nwi
1
2
Guevel, Jacqueline
11
Carnegie Mellon
15.10
nwi
1
3
Ventrella, Lauren
12
East Stroudsburg
15.12
nwi
1
4
Walker, Fredsal
10
Christopher Newp
15.40
nwi
1
1
Granteed, Julie
12
East Stroudsburg
15.48
nwi
2
5
Moser, Jasmine
9
George Mason
15.64
nwi
1
1
Hagwood, Breanna
9
Shenandoah
15.70
nwi
4
6
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
10
Shenandoah
15.78
nwi
1
2
Metzner, Gabrielle
10
Ohio Northern
16.05
nwi
2
7
Thompson, Marissa
12
Washington & Lee
16.30
nwi
1
3
Eng, Breanna
12
Rochester
16.46
nwi
2
4
Catone, Tara
12
Slippery Rock
16.55
nwi
2
5
Edwards, Cameron
9
Rochester
16.57
nwi
2
6
Katterhagen, Jillian
10
Washington & Lee
16.60
nwi
2
1
Castilow, Laura
10
Messiah
16.92
nwi
3
2
Weinheimer, Summer
9
Slippery Rock
17.42
nwi
3
3
Mullenhour, Kayla
11
Bluffton
17.75
nwi
3
4
Gabriel, Lauren
11
Rochester
17.92
nwi
3
7
Alexander, Mackenzie
11
Messiah
17.95
nwi
2
5
Feather, Lyndsay
10
Messiah
18.12
nwi
3
6
Mistler-Ferguson, Conn
10
Rochester
18.12
nwi
3
7
Cheema, Sim
12
Rochester
18.22
nwi
3
8
Mills, Alyssa
11
Messiah
19.10
nwi
3
2
Van Clief, Kelly
12
Elizabethtown
19.89
nwi
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fugate, Janey
10
Washington & Lee
1:02.45
1
2
Guevel, Jacqueline
11
Carnegie Mellon
1:04.74
1
1
Edwards, Cameron
9
Rochester
1:05.16
2
3
Crowther, Claire
12
Rochester
1:05.72
1
1
Parris, London
9
Slippery Rock
1:07.97
3
2
Morrissey, Keaghlan
12
Nazareth
1:08.25
3
2
Walker, Fredsal
10
Christopher Newp
1:08.93
2
3
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
1:09.17
2
3
Gerwig, Liza
9
Rochester
1:09.49
3
1
Wagner, Kristine
9
Ohio Northern
1:09.61
6
1
Feiser, Amanda
10
Slippery Rock
1:09.86
4
4
Swartzbaugh, Cassandra
9
Slippery Rock
1:09.93
3
1
Weinheimer, Summer
9
Slippery Rock
1:10.15
5
2
Marshall, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
1:10.47
5
4
Ventrella, Lauren
12
East Stroudsburg
1:10.70
1
4
McCune, Elissa
12
Slippery Rock
1:10.77
2
3
Mullenhour, Kayla
11
Bluffton
1:12.15
5
2
Gance, Paige
12
Washington & Lee
1:12.52
4
3
Christ, Alexandra
11
Elizabethtown
1:12.54
4
2
Clayton, Bryana
9
Slippery Rock
1:12.82
6
5
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
10
Shenandoah
1:13.65
3
5
Thompson, Marissa
12
Washington & Lee
1:13.67
2
4
Mistler-Ferguson, Conn
10
Rochester
1:14.55
5
6
Cheema, Sim
12
Rochester
1:14.97
3
3
Metzner, Gabrielle
10
Ohio Northern
1:16.34
6
4
Reagan, Jillian
10
Denison
1:17.29
6
4
Hallinen, Kelsey
11
Carnegie Mellon
1:17.97
4
5
Coon, Kenzie
9
Nazareth
1:19.37
5
6
Van Clief, Kelly
12
Elizabethtown
1:21.88
5
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pieranto, Ventrell,
Jones, Smith
East Stroudsburg
48.81
1
2
Zampetti, Wetzel,
Moroco, Nowakows
Slippery Rock
49.74
1
3
Chisi, Pierson,
Entress, Brackley
Nazareth
50.70
1
1
Katterha, Murray,
Fugate, Thompson
Washington & Lee
50.72
2
1
Metzner, Wagner,
Hageman, Buchanan
Ohio Northern
51.01
3
2
Edwards, Galasso,
Luck, VanDenbu
Rochester
51.55
2
4
Pekurny, Jaraczew,
Zylka, Niederma
Elizabethtown
51.62
1
3
Aspersla, Guevel,
Lewis, Ghafafia
Carnegie Mellon
51.84
2
4
Adkins, Higbee,
Mills, Sessoms
Virginia Wesleya
52.62
2
5
Martin, Brown,
Grammar, Burrows
Messiah
53.36
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ventrell, Wernersp,
Smith, Rosario
East Stroudsburg
4:00.47
1
2
Edwards, Galasso,
Porter, Crowther
Rochester
4:02.19
1
3
Wetzel, Nowakows,
McCune, Parris
Slippery Rock
4:03.63
1
4
Fugate, Goergen,
Woodie, Helms
Washington & Lee
4:06.01
1
5
Carr, Underkof,
Casey, Pekurny
Elizabethtown
4:11.16
1
1
Sunderla, Burrows,
Senning, Martin
Messiah
4:11.88
2
2
Morrisse, Wyant,
Brackley, Coon
Nazareth
4:13.40
2
3
Lewis, Aspersla,
Hallinen, Guevel
Carnegie Mellon
4:14.04
2
4
Feiser, Marshall,
Moroco, Ralston
Slippery Rock
4:14.64
2
1
Mohlmann, Cobb,
Miller, Hagwood
Shenandoah
4:22.59
3
2
Gerwig, Zabrodsk,
Mistler-, Cheema
Rochester
4:28.10
3
3
Yewer, Armitage,
Reagan, Epstein
Denison
4:31.89
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mash, Heitzhau,
Murphy, Gildemey
Nazareth
9:54.16
1
2
Spadola, Rosario,
Gombos, Wernersp
East Stroudsburg
9:55.78
1
3
Comiskey, Orrson,
Bolton, Yoder
Misericordia
9:58.80
1
4
Miller, Scrima,
Sunderla, Young
Messiah
10:11.65
1
5
Lamm, Boss,
Clark, Armitage
Denison
10:15.03
1
6
Bartreau, Benson,
Galano, Geslewit
Denison
10:44.51
1
7
Schultz, Driest,
Stauffer, Seon
Washington & Lee
10:48.80
1
8
Manno, Ragard,
Soni, McCarron
East Stroudsburg
11:04.42
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reives, Renee
10
VMI
13.26m
(43'6)
3
2
Theall, Amanda
12
Shenandoah
11.62m
(38'1.25)
3
3
Cline, Aimee
11
Marietta
10.98m
(36'0.25)
3
4
Christiansen, Brittany
10
Slippery Rock
10.87m
(35'7.75)
3
5
Hubble, Allyson
11
Slippery Rock
10.68m
(35'0.25)
3
1
Hall, Chelsea
9
Misericordia
10.64m
(34'10.75)
2
6
Molock, Diarra
9
Elizabethtown
10.53m
(34'6.5)
3
7
Northcott, Breana
9
Slippery Rock
10.36m
(33'11.75)
3
2
Hall, Amanda
9
Rochester
10.34m
(33'11)
2
8
Lewis, Chelsea
12
Virginia Wesleya
10.14m
(33'3)
3
9
Kroszner, Eileen
11
Elizabethtown
10.02m
(32'10.25)
3
1
Moser, Jasmine
9
George Mason
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
10
Ercan, Liana
10
East Stroudsburg
9.86m
(32'4)
3
3
West-Estell, Marcea
9
Bluffton
9.44m
(30'11.5)
2
11
Schwartz, Nicole
9
Misericordia
9.34m
(30'7.5)
3
4
Smith, Vivica
9
Rochester
9.31m
(30'6.5)
2
2
Pelkey, Hillary
12
Messiah
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
5
Wigg, Sarah
9
Misericordia
9.01m
(29'6.5)
2
6
Court, Julie
11
Bluffton
8.78m
(28'9.5)
2
7
Sankey, Tayler
9
Slippery Rock
8.66m
(28'4.75)
2
8
Fritch, Rebecca
9
Denison
8.59m
(28'2)
2
9
Hogan, Jessica
12
Nazareth
8.44m
(27'8.25)
2
10
Buccilli, Marissa
9
Slippery Rock
8.38m
(27'5.75)
2
3
Burruss, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
4
Northcott, Jessica
9
VMI
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
11
Earley, McKenna
9
Ohio Northern
8.05m
(26'4.75)
2
5
Marino, Lauren
10
Denison
8.04m
(26'4.5)
1
6
Mills, Alyssa
11
Messiah
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
7
Collette, Regina
10
Marietta
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
8
Rashid, Lyzan
9
Christopher Newp
7.56m
(24'9.5)
1
9
Lagasse, Peyton
10
Messiah
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
10
Buchanan, Catherine
10
Christopher Newp
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reives, Renee
10
VMI
41.10m
(134'10)
3
2
Lemon, Mary Grace
11
VMI
37.93m
(124'5.25)
3
3
Theall, Amanda
12
Shenandoah
34.78m
(114'1.25)
3
4
Wigg, Sarah
9
Misericordia
34.58m
(113'5.25)
3
5
Schwartz, Nicole
9
Misericordia
32.40m
(106'3.5)
3
1
Northcott, Breana
9
Slippery Rock
31.92m
(104'8.5)
2
6
Ercan, Liana
10
East Stroudsburg
31.61m
(103'8.25)
3
7
Menio, Sarah
12
Carnegie Mellon
31.27m
(102'7)
3
1
Fritch, Rebecca
9
Denison
30.52m
(100'1.5)
1
2
Burruss, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
30.46m
(99'11)
2
8
Christiansen, Brittany
10
Slippery Rock
30.23m
(99'2)
3
3
Dramis, Michaela
9
Ohio Northern
29.69m
(97'4.75)
2
4
Hall, Amanda
9
Rochester
29.59m
(97'0.75)
2
5
McCool, Amanda
11
Slippery Rock
29.10m
(95'5.5)
2
2
Kroszner, Eileen
11
Elizabethtown
28.90m
(94'9.75)
1
6
Court, Julie
11
Bluffton
28.85m
(94'7.75)
2
9
McLure, Raven
11
Ohio Northern
28.45m
(93'4)
3
10
Pullan, Emersyn
11
Rochester
28.03m
(91'11.5)
3
7
Earley, McKenna
9
Ohio Northern
27.87m
(91'5)
2
3
Rashid, Lyzan
9
Christopher Newp
27.78m
(91'1.5)
1
8
Lewis, Chelsea
12
Virginia Wesleya
27.64m
(90'8)
2
9
Cline, Aimee
11
Marietta
27.36m
(89'9)
2
4
Molock, Diarra
9
Elizabethtown
27.23m
(89'4)
1
5
Hendrix, Erin
9
Washington & Lee
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
6
DeSantis, Jennifer
10
Marietta
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
11
Hogan, Jessica
12
Nazareth
20.21m
(66'3.5)
3
7
Sankey, Tayler
9
Slippery Rock
19.56m
(64'2)
1
10
Smith, Vivica
9
Rochester
19.47m
(63'10.5)
2
8
Marino, Lauren
10
Denison
19.29m
(63'3.25)
1
9
Buchanan, Catherine
10
Christopher Newp
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
10
Feliciano, Alicia
10
Shenandoah
15.19m
(49'10)
1
Womens Javelin Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goth, Kim
12
Slippery Rock
37.21m
(122'0.75)
3
2
Hood, Samantha
10
Marietta
37.15m
(121'10.5)
3
1
Sing, Rachel
11
VMI
36.97m
(121'3.5)
2
3
Meier, Casey
10
Elizabethtown
36.90m
(121'0.75)
3
4
Hall, Chelsea
9
Misericordia
32.80m
(107'7.25)
3
5
Catone, Tara
12
Slippery Rock
31.65m
(103'10)
3
1
Moser, Jasmine
9
George Mason
31.19m
(102'3.75)
1
2
Dramis, Michaela
9
Ohio Northern
30.34m
(99'6.25)
1
6
Holmes, Heather
10
Slippery Rock
29.88m
(98'0.25)
3
7
Elefther, Victoria
9
East Stroudsburg
28.82m
(94'6.5)
3
2
Thompson, Kelsey
10
Misericordia
28.30m
(92'10)
2
3
Olson, Liz
11
Washington & Lee
28.08m
(92'1.5)
2
4
DeSantis, Jennifer
10
Marietta
28.03m
(91'11.5)
2
5
Iannone, Carissa
12
Carnegie Mellon
27.80m
(91'2.25)
2
6
Hall, Amanda
9
Rochester
27.06m
(88'9.25)
2
7
Kroszner, Eileen
11
Elizabethtown
26.57m
(87'2)
2
8
Garbarino, Caitlyn
10
Rochester
26.54m
(87'0.75)
2
8
Hindman, Rebecca
11
Misericordia
26.51m
(86'11.5)
3
9
Dannhauser, Leigh
11
Washington & Lee
25.41m
(83'4.25)
2
10
Thompson, Marissa
12
Washington & Lee
24.41m
(80'1)
2
3
West-Estell, Marcea
9
Bluffton
24.27m
(79'7.5)
1
11
Kahn, Mallory
12
Rochester
23.17m
(76'0)
2
4
Ortiz, Lucy
10
Washington & Lee
22.16m
(72'8.25)
1
5
Helms, Sarah
10
Washington & Lee
19.76m
(64'9.75)
1
6
Katterhagen, Jillian
10
Washington & Lee
17.13m
(56'2.25)
1
7
Theall, Amanda
12
Shenandoah
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
8
Fritch, Rebecca
9
Denison
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
9
Lewis, Chelsea
12
Virginia Wesleya
11.74m
(38'6)
1
10
Burruss, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
9
Pullan, Emersyn
11
Rochester
ND
(--)
3
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lemon, Mary Grace
11
VMI
47.46m
(155'8.5)
2
2
Christiansen, Brittany
10
Slippery Rock
45.85m
(150'5)
2
3
Cline, Aimee
11
Marietta
44.44m
(145'9.5)
2
4
McCool, Amanda
11
Slippery Rock
42.83m
(140'6)
2
5
Hubble, Allyson
11
Slippery Rock
40.96m
(134'4.5)
2
6
Theall, Amanda
12
Shenandoah
39.58m
(129'10.25)
2
7
Dramis, Michaela
9
Ohio Northern
39.32m
(129'0)
2
1
Northcott, Breana
9
Slippery Rock
34.70m
(113'10)
1
8
Pullan, Emersyn
11
Rochester
33.65m
(110'4.75)
2
9
McLure, Raven
11
Ohio Northern
31.59m
(103'7.5)
2
10
Iannone, Carissa
12
Carnegie Mellon
31.53m
(103'5.25)
2
2
Ercan, Liana
10
East Stroudsburg
30.76m
(100'11)
1
11
Kroszner, Eileen
11
Elizabethtown
29.51m
(96'9.75)
2
12
Hogan, Jessica
12
Nazareth
29.44m
(96'7)
2
3
Molock, Diarra
9
Elizabethtown
29.20m
(95'9.5)
1
4
Rashid, Lyzan
9
Christopher Newp
29.17m
(95'8.25)
1
5
Sing, Rachel
11
VMI
29.04m
(95'3.25)
1
6
Court, Julie
11
Bluffton
28.91m
(94'10)
1
13
Smith, Vivica
9
Rochester
28.67m
(94'0.5)
2
7
Schwartz, Nicole
9
Misericordia
28.50m
(93'6)
1
8
Wigg, Sarah
9
Misericordia
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
14
Hall, Amanda
9
Rochester
24.85m
(81'6.25)
2
9
Earley, McKenna
9
Ohio Northern
24.25m
(79'6.5)
1
10
Buccilli, Marissa
9
Slippery Rock
23.76m
(77'11.25)
1
11
Collette, Regina
10
Marietta
23.75m
(77'11)
1
12
Sankey, Tayler
9
Slippery Rock
22.64m
(74'3.25)
1
13
West-Estell, Marcea
9
Bluffton
18.82m
(61'8.75)
1
14
Kahn, Mallory
12
Rochester
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Ashley
9
Slippery Rock
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
2
O'Connor, Christina
10
East Stroudsburg
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
3
Niedermayer, Jenna
12
Elizabethtown
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Kassab, Paige
9
Slippery Rock
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
5
Price, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
6
Williams, Michaela
10
East Stroudsburg
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
7
Nole, Anna
10
Misericordia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
10
Roldan, Linda
9
Slippery Rock
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
11
Taylor, Stephanie
9
Christopher Newp
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
8
Dannhauser, Leigh
11
Washington & Lee
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
9
Bjorkman, Rachel
12
Messiah
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
12
Pelkey, Hillary
12
Messiah
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
13
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
10
Shenandoah
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
14
Rambadt, Brianna
9
Ohio Northern
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
15
Amos, Julie
9
Ohio Northern
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
16
Baisden, Gretchen
10
Marietta
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
17
Mills, Alyssa
11
Messiah
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
18
Schiefer, Kristin
9
Bluffton
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
19
Dmochowski, Krysten
9
Elizabethtown
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
20
Elliott, Jenna
11
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
21
Kleber, Maggie
9
Washington & Lee
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierson, Taylor
9
Nazareth
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
3
2
West, Ashley
9
Slippery Rock
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
3
3
Taylor, Samantha
9
Slippery Rock
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
3
4
VanDenburgh, Emily
9
Rochester
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
3
1
Hageman, Shannon
10
Ohio Northern
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Tirzah
9
East Stroudsburg
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
2
3
Baisden, Gretchen
10
Marietta
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
2
5
Au, Sandra
9
Rochester
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
3
6
Green, Olivia
12
Christopher Newp
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
3
7
Luck, Carina
12
Rochester
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
3
1
Kleber, Maggie
9
Washington & Lee
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Katterhagen, Jillian
10
Washington & Lee
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Wagner, Kristine
9
Ohio Northern
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
3
3
Pelkey, Hillary
12
Messiah
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Entress, Amanda
9
Nazareth
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
3
4
Catone, Tara
12
Slippery Rock
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
2
5
Gaffney, Angel
9
East Stroudsburg
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
2
6
Miller, Caitlin
11
Christopher Newp
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
2
4
Feliciano, Alicia
10
Shenandoah
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
5
Cain, Julia
11
Slippery Rock
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Bjorkman, Rachel
12
Messiah
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
2
6
Mills, Alyssa
11
Messiah
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Kassab, Paige
9
Slippery Rock
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
3
7
Schubert, Emily
10
Slippery Rock
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
8
Bynoe, Marissa
11
Carnegie Mellon
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
2
9
Epstein, Kendra
10
Denison
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
2
8
Taylor, Stephanie
9
Christopher Newp
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
9
Lyons, Laura
11
Rochester
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Waugh, Paige
10
Ohio Northern
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
2
11
Galant, Natalia
9
Rochester
ND
(--)
nwi
2
12
Hagwood, Breanna
9
Shenandoah
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tirzah
9
East Stroudsburg
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
2
2
Luck, Carina
12
Rochester
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
2
1
Hageman, Shannon
10
Ohio Northern
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Au, Sandra
9
Rochester
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
2
2
Waugh, Paige
10
Ohio Northern
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Entress, Amanda
9
Nazareth
9.93m
(32'6.75)
nwi
2
5
Bjorkman, Rachel
12
Messiah
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
2
3
Galant, Natalia
9
Rochester
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Michaela
10
East Stroudsburg
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Yewer, Brook
9
Denison
9.05m
(29'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Gulliver, Laura
9
East Stroudsburg
8.99m
(29'5.75)
nwi
2
6
Taylor, Stephanie
9
Christopher Newp
8.85m
(29'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Bynoe, Marissa
11
Carnegie Mellon
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault A Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Mandissa
Unattached
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Moser, Jasmine
9
George Mason
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Cain, Julia
11
Slippery Rock
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Collins, Kate
11
VMI
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Shepherd, Summer
10
George Mason
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
Brezina, Caitlin
Unattached
3.15m
(10'4)
1
7
Katterhagen, Jillian
10
Washington & Lee
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Kaiser, Megann
10
George Mason
3.15m
(10'4)
1
10
Horton, Lindsay
9
George Mason
3.00m
(9'10)
1
11
Robison, Rachel
10
Messiah
3.00m
(9'10)
1
12
Eberly, Caitlin
10
George Mason
3.00m
(9'10)
1
13
Schubert, Emily
10
Slippery Rock
3.00m
(9'10)
1
9
Kidd, Brittany
10
Marietta
3.00m
(9'10)
1
14
Clark, Kaitlyn
9
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
15
Hill, Keriann
10
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
16
Muhaw, Kirsten
9
East Stroudsburg
NH
(--)
1
17
Gulliver, Laura
9
East Stroudsburg
NH
(--)
1
18
Molloy, Julia
9
East Stroudsburg
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault B Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ballmer, Sarah
10
Ohio Northern
2.90m
(9'6)
1
2
Hagan, Alexandra
11
Washington & Lee
2.90m
(9'6)
1
3
Cunningham, Kaci
12
Marietta
2.90m
(9'6)
1
4
Kasik, Michaela
9
Slippery Rock
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
Geary, Kristen
10
Denison
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
6
Lyons, Laura
11
Rochester
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Chisi, Sibongile
10
Nazareth
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
10
Heck, Gabrielle
9
Ohio Northern
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
11
Rago, Maria
9
Slippery Rock
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
8
Kelly, Monica
9
Slippery Rock
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
9
Au, Sandra
9
Rochester
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
12
Sessoms, Kirstin
9
Virginia Wesleya
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
13
Dannhauser, Leigh
11
Washington & Lee
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
14
Dmochowski, Krysten
9
Elizabethtown
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
15
Langley, Taryn
12
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
16
Rutkoski, Rachael
12
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
17
Harding, Nicole
11
VMI
NH
(--)
1
18
McCord, Taylor
10
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
19
Fiutak, Kaela
9
Washington & Lee
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
11
Unattached
4,668
1
2
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
4,205
1
3
Rowe, Kristeva
12
Marietta
4,167
1
4
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
3,987
1
5
Spalding, Sasha
10
Carnegie Mellon
3,763
1
6
Horn, Theresa
11
East Stroudsburg
3,715
1
7
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
3,662
1
8
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
3,626
1
9
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
3,609
1
10
Williams, Aniyah
12
East Stroudsburg
3,536
1
11
Johnson, Sara
9
Ohio Wesleyan
3,446
1
12
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
3,382
1
13
Vandervort, Dana
11
Marietta
3,315
1
14
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
3,263
1
15
Read, Michaela
9
Bucknell
3,185
1
16
Bartley, Noel
11
Christopher Newp
3,115
1
17
Wren, Amelia
10
Slippery Rock
2,990
1
18
Connell, Amanda
11
Rochester
1,921
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100H
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Connell, Amanda
11
Rochester
19.36
6
357
4
Wren, Amelia
10
Slippery Rock
18.83
4
406
3
Bartley, Noel
11
Christopher Newp
18.73
4
416
2
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
18.09
1
479
2
Horn, Theresa
11
East Stroudsburg
17.54
4
537
1
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
17.16
1
579
4
Spalding, Sasha
10
Carnegie Mellon
17.02
3
594
3
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
16.81
5
618
2
Vandervort, Dana
11
Marietta
16.63
5
639
3
Rowe, Kristeva
12
Marietta
16.46
6
659
3
Read, Michaela
9
Bucknell
16.23
3
686
1
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
16.22
5
688
1
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
16.12
4
700
1
Williams, Aniyah
12
East Stroudsburg
16.10
2
702
2
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
16.02
6
712
1
Johnson, Sara
9
Ohio Wesleyan
15.80
6
739
2
Denger, Amanda
11
Unattached
15.62
3
762
1
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
15.55
3
770
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
11
Unattached
25.78
1
817
1
Johnson, Sara
9
Ohio Wesleyan
26.37
2
765
2
Rowe, Kristeva
12
Marietta
26.47
2
757
1
Spalding, Sasha
10
Carnegie Mellon
26.56
4
749
2
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
26.76
4
732
2
Vandervort, Dana
11
Marietta
26.77
1
731
3
Williams, Aniyah
12
East Stroudsburg
27.10
1
704
4
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
27.21
1
694
1
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
27.55
3
667
3
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
27.71
4
654
2
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
27.98
3
632
3
Horn, Theresa
11
East Stroudsburg
28.00
3
631
3
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
28.50
2
592
4
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
28.89
4
562
4
Connell, Amanda
11
Rochester
28.90
3
562
4
Bartley, Noel
11
Christopher Newp
29.00
2
554
5
Wren, Amelia
10
Slippery Rock
29.13
3
545
6
Read, Michaela
9
Bucknell
29.54
3
515
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
2:26.88
1
732
2
Rowe, Kristeva
12
Marietta
2:27.11
1
730
3
Denger, Amanda
11
Unattached
2:27.36
1
726
4
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
2:28.79
1
708
5
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
2:29.99
1
693
6
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
2:31.24
1
677
7
Williams, Aniyah
12
East Stroudsburg
2:31.82
1
670
8
Horn, Theresa
11
East Stroudsburg
2:32.35
1
664
9
Spalding, Sasha
10
Carnegie Mellon
2:37.28
1
604
10
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
2:38.89
1
586
11
Vandervort, Dana
11
Marietta
2:40.35
1
569
12
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
2:45.42
1
512
13
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
2:48.89
1
475
14
Johnson, Sara
9
Ohio Wesleyan
2:50.50
1
458
15
Bartley, Noel
11
Christopher Newp
2:52.18
1
441
16
Read, Michaela
9
Bucknell
3:01.77
1
349
17
Wren, Amelia
10
Slippery Rock
3:04.03
1
329
18
Connell, Amanda
11
Rochester
NT
1
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Read, Michaela
9
Bucknell
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
2
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
3
Rowe, Kristeva
12
Marietta
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
4
Denger, Amanda
11
Unattached
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
5
Horn, Theresa
11
East Stroudsburg
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
6
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
7
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
10
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
8
Wren, Amelia
10
Slippery Rock
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
9
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
11
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
12
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
13
Bartley, Noel
11
Christopher Newp
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
14
Spalding, Sasha
10
Carnegie Mellon
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
15
Williams, Aniyah
12
East Stroudsburg
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
16
Vandervort, Dana
11
Marietta
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
17
Johnson, Sara
9
Ohio Wesleyan
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
18
Connell, Amanda
11
Rochester
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
419
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
11
Unattached
38.10m
(125'0)
1
631
2
Vandervort, Dana
11
Marietta
27.28m
(89'6)
1
425
3
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
26.73m
(87'8.25)
1
415
4
Wren, Amelia
10
Slippery Rock
26.72m
(87'7.75)
1
415
5
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
26.21m
(85'11.75)
1
405
6
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
22.54m
(73'11.25)
1
336
7
Horn, Theresa
11
East Stroudsburg
22.00m
(72'2)
1
326
8
Spalding, Sasha
10
Carnegie Mellon
21.83m
(71'7.25)
1
323
9
Rowe, Kristeva
12
Marietta
21.78m
(71'5.25)
1
322
10
Bartley, Noel
11
Christopher Newp
21.17m
(69'5.25)
1
311
11
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
20.01m
(65'7.75)
1
289
12
Johnson, Sara
9
Ohio Wesleyan
18.91m
(62'0.25)
1
269
13
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
17.02m
(55'10)
1
234
14
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
217
15
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
185
16
Connell, Amanda
11
Rochester
14.20m
(46'7)
1
182
17
Read, Michaela
9
Bucknell
ND
(--)
1
18
Williams, Aniyah
12
East Stroudsburg
ND
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowe, Kristeva
12
Marietta
5.03m
(16'6)
1
567
2
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
511
3
Denger, Amanda
11
Unattached
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
508
4
Williams, Aniyah
12
East Stroudsburg
4.79m
(15'8.5)
1
503
5
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
4.73m
(15'6)
1
487
6
Spalding, Sasha
10
Carnegie Mellon
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
472
7
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
472
8
Horn, Theresa
11
East Stroudsburg
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
456
9
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
423
10
Connell, Amanda
11
Rochester
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
401
11
Read, Michaela
9
Bucknell
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
401
12
Johnson, Sara
9
Ohio Wesleyan
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
401
13
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
4.38m
(14'4.25)
1
398
14
Bartley, Noel
11
Christopher Newp
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
391
15
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
355
16
Wren, Amelia
10
Slippery Rock
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
319
17
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
3.99m
(13'1)
1
306
18
Vandervort, Dana
11
Marietta
ND
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
11
Unattached
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
546
2
Brennan, Aedin
9
Denison
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
519
3
Spalding, Sasha
10
Carnegie Mellon
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
509
4
Bartley, Noel
11
Christopher Newp
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
458
5
Read, Michaela
9
Bucknell
8.79m
(28'10)
1
451
6
Williams, Aniyah
12
East Stroudsburg
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
445
7
Vandervort, Dana
11
Marietta
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
439
8
Horn, Theresa
11
East Stroudsburg
8.37m
(27'5.5)
1
423
9
Rowe, Kristeva
12
Marietta
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
420
10
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
418
11
Westerholm, Jennifer
9
Christopher Newp
7.90m
(25'11)
1
393
12
Beyer, Kelly
9
Slippery Rock
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
388
13
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
377
14
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
369
15
Wren, Amelia
10
Slippery Rock
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
366
16
Johnson, Sara
9
Ohio Wesleyan
6.97m
(22'10.25)
1
333
17
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
6.94m
(22'9)
1
331
18
Connell, Amanda
11
Rochester
ND
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington-and-lee
#washington-lee
#track
#and
#field
#carnival
More news
2013 Results - Bucknell Winter Classic
938 shares:
Washington and Lee Outdoor Carnival
,
Bluffton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bluffton, Ohio
,
Bucknell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
,
Carnegie Mellon University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Carnegie Mellon University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
74
2018
105
2017
95
2016
80
2015
113
2014
95
2013
36
150
2012
24
13
2011
6
4
2010
1
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#washington-and-lee
#washington-lee
#track
#and
#field
#carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!